-
On 01 May 2013 at 16:05 | updated 13 May 2013 at 23:20

Results of Rhein-Main Skate Challenge Frankfurt (Germany)


Results of Rhein-Main Skate Challenge Frankfurt (Germany)


The second stage of the German Inline Cup 2013 took place on May 1st with the Rhein-Main Skate Challenge Frankfurt (Germany).
The EOSkates team won the men's race with Viktor Wilking. The men's podium is completed Michael Achermann and Severin Widmer (Swiss Skate Team).
In the women's race, Katja Ulbrich (GB Racingteam) won the sprint ahead of Jana Gegner (EO Skates) and Tina Strüver (CadoMotus) ...

Women's ranking

Pos.SurnameNameNationTeamTime
1.KatjaUlbrichGERGB Racingteam1:16.56,5
2.JanaGegnerGEREOSkates World Team1:16.56,6
3.TinaStrüverGERCadoMotus Frauenteam1:16.56,8
3.ClémenceHalboutFRA2APN77-AVON1:16.56,8
5.FlurinaHeimSUIGB Racingteam1:16.57,0
6.SindyCortesVENVenezuela National Team1:16.57,1
7.AngyQuinteroVENVenezuela National Team1:16.57,2
8.MèlanieRöthlisbergerSUISwiss Skate Team1:16.57,6
9.Claudia MariaHennekenGERCadoMotus Frauenteam1:16.57,7
10.AnnaMuzykaUKRSAM Roller Club1:16.58,0
11.KarinaWeindorfGERBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1:16.58,4
12.NadjaWengerSUIGB Racingteam1:16.58,5
13.KarineMalle-UrvoyFRALOU ROLLER1:16.58,8
14.JeanineAckeretSUISwiss Skate Team1:19.29,6
15.SolymarVivasVENVenezuela National Team1:22.18,1
16.196StartnummerGERN.A.1:23.13,5
17.TamaraLudingGERBlau-Gelb Groß-Gerau1:23.13,6
18.SylviaOrdowskiGERder-rollenshop.de1:23.13,8
19.SilkeZimmermannGERder-rollenshop.de1:23.13,9
19.SilkeRöhrGERder-rollenshop.de1:23.13,9

Men's ranking

Pos.SurnameNameNationTeamTime
1.VictorWilkingGEREOSkates World Team1:05.45,8
2.MichaelAchermannSUISwiss Skate Team1:05.47,4
3.SeverinWidmerSUISwiss Skate Team1:06.06,0
4.JulienLevrardFRAEOSkates World Team1:06.06,2
5.GiacomoCuncuGEREOSkates World Team1:06.06,5
6.AlexisContinFRABont arena geisingen1:06.06,6
7.YannGuyaderFRAEOSkates World Team1:06.06,7
8.PascalRamaliGERPowerslide Sebamed1:06.06,8
9.TimSibietBELCHAUVIN ARNOUX1:06.06,9
10.ElioCuncuGEREOSkates World Team1:06.07,0
11.NolanBeddiafFRAEOSkates1:06.07,1
12.JulioMirenaVENVenezuela National Team1:06.07,2
13.WilliamRojasVENVenezuela National Team1:06.07,3
14.AurelienRoumagnacFRARPM Poli1:06.07,4
15.EltonDe SouzaGERRPM Poli1:06.07,5
15.TobiasHechtGERPS TAX Racing Team1:06.07,5
15.GuillaumeDe MallevoueFRA2APN77-AVON1:06.07,5
15.WouterMeuldersBELCHAUVIN ARNOUX1:06.07,5
19.QuentinGiraudeauFRArpm poli1:06.07,6
19.StefanRumpusGERGB Racingteam1:06.07,6
19.JakobUlreichAUTÖISC-B1:06.07,6

More information: Complete results on datasport



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.