-
On 07 October 2013 at 08:10 | updated 11 October 2013 at 08:30

Results of the 21th International Open of Hettange-Grande (France)


Results of the 21th International Open of Hettange-Grande (France)


The 21st International Open of artistic skating and dance of Hettange-Grande (France) was held on October 3, 4 and 5. Organized by the Skate Club Lorrain, this competition is very popular in Europe with several champions coming from seven European countries...

Complete results

Senior Women

  1. Gerber Florence (FRA)
  2. Sepho Aline (FRA)
  3. Bertoni Arianna (ITA)
  4. Ferrari Chiara (ITA)
  5. Voinich Sara (ITA)
  6. Gielnik Annika (GER)
  7. Duvernay Camille (FRA)
  8. Rohmoser Vanessa (GER)
  9. Hadangue Sandra (FRA)
  10. Colardelle Caroline (FRA)
  11. Dasso Gwendoline (FRA)
  12. Kulle Sandra (GER)

Senior Men

  1. Megadi Hedi (FRA)
  2. Bottaro Federico (ITA)

U20 ladies

  1. Sousa Ines (POR)
  2. Kakou Celia (FRA)
  3. Baldizzone Morales Natalia (ESP)
  4. Jorand Dianne (FRA)
  5. Bourdeau Anouk (FRA)
  6. Castro Carolina (POR)
  7. Bon Lucie (FRA)
  8. Deridder Gillyan (FRA)
  9. Engler Lina (GER)
  10. Seeger Suarez Palmira (GER)
  11. Friebe Leonie (GER)
  12. Lauze Tony (FRA)
  13. Bergeron Charline (FRA)
  14. Kotterer Chelsea (GER)
  15. Metaoui Héléa (FRA)
  16. Denis Tifaine (FRA)
  17. Luque Mata Maite (ESP)
  18. Bedin Elise (FRA)
  19. Villalba Diaz Nuria (ESP)
  20. Coenen Kim (NED)
  21. Falo Arias Paula (ESP)

Junior ladies

  1. Fontana Marika (ITA)
  2. Acquafresca Desiree (ITA)
  3. Van Hout Ines (POR)
  4. Rizzini Anita (ITA)
  5. Berthault Maëva (FRA)
  6. Nishimura Anna All
  7. Bourion Florence (FRA)
  8. Pita Natacha (POL)
  9. Watrin Fanny (FRA)
  10. Marquez Oliva Cecilia (ESP)
  11. Ducros Romane (FRA)
  12. Dewervre Eugeny (FRA)
  13. Marin Vecino Claudia (ESP)
  14. Jefferson Victoria (GBR)
  15. Engeldinger Morgane (FRA)

Youth girls

  1. Camama Martina (ITA)
  2. Gasparini Rebecca (ITA)
  3. Souto Mariana (POR)
  4. Van Hout Laura (POR)
  5. Carli Amina (ITA)
  6. Dyba Isaline (FRA)
  7. Durand Maureen (FRA)
  8. Dasso Antonin (FRA)
  9. Lutz Manon (FRA)
  10. Ribiero Marta (POR)
  11. Goldenstein Selina (GER)
  12. Tunsch Meta (GER)
  13. Damiot Sarah (FRA)
  14. Friebe Celina (GER)
  15. Iñigo Perez Estefania (ESP)
  16. Chauvet Laurie Benedicte (FRA)
  17. Massis Léo (FRA)
  18. Bauer Louisa (GER)
  19. Tran Léa (FRA)
  20. Kazula Laura All
  21. Labno Luana (FRA)

Couple mini

  1. Schon Milena / Wiemann Chartri (GER)
  2. Wiemann Nathalie / Thiessen Alexander (GER)
  3. Vesper Gina / Kotthaus Stephen (GER)

Couple Junior

  1. Borsarini Alice / Lucchiari Lorenzo (ITA)
  2. Persi Camilla / Faedda Andréa (ITA)

Couple Senior

  1. Henneguelle Prescillia / Meriel Pierre (FRA)
  2. Sagaria Jessica / Innocenti Gabriele (ITA)
  3. Dupont Léa / Velon David (FRA)
  4. Leggieri SaraBurba Alberto (FRA)
  5. Rodriguez Fernandez Raquel / Artigas Rivera Alberto (ESP)

Cadet girls

  1. Watrin Doriane (FRA)
  2. Quaranta salomé (FRA)
  3. Bibalo Martina (ITA)
  4. Miniussi Sarah (ITA)
  5. Provitera Giulia (ITA)
  6. Bate Aragão ines Isabel (POR)
  7. Tom Tarek Schuur (GER)
  8. Dubos Margot (FRA)
  9. Leenknegt Amelie (FRA)
  10. Kurszewski Michelle (GER)
  11. Velon Sandy (FRA)
  12. Thormann Jana (GER)
  13. Kraft Jasmin (GER)
  14. Gonzalez Boertegui Ester (ESP)
  15. Boinot Ketleene (FRA)
  16. Much Laura (GER)
  17. Kees Corina (GER)
  18. Dannehl Saskia (GER)
  19. Sundmacher Lea (GER)
  20. Kroner Julia (GER)
  21. Fernandez Morales Sharay (ESP)
  22. Blondiaux Cassandra (FRA)
  23. Termeulen Dawi (NED)
  24. Marques Munoz Meritxell (ESP)

Couple Cadet

  1. Martini Asia / Sforna Mattia (ITA)
  2. Quercioli Rachele / Bolognini Lorenzo (ITA)
  3. Lauransot Claire / Velon Sandy (FRA)
  4. Dubos Margo / Montoussain Brice (FRA)
  5. Jorand Diane / Mahieux Julien (FRA)

Couple U20

  1. Bergeron Charline / Lauze Tony (FRA)

Couple Jeunesse

  1. Camana Martina / Lucchiari Jacopo (ITA)
  2. Maritan Gaia / Marenda Nicola (ITA)
  3. Lemaire Chloé / Dasso Antonin (FRA)

Open results

Download the results of the first day here
Download the results of the second day here
Download the results of the third day here

Thanks to Thierry Feutrier



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.