-
On 06 November 2013 at 14:11 | updated 10 November 2013 at 10:06

Junior draw at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships


Junior draw at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships


Here is the unofficial Junior/Inline draw (thanks to Flaviao) of the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships that are being held in Taipei City (China Taipei) from November 6th to 15th...

Junior draw

Inline ladies

  1. Valentina Escobar (ARG)
  2. Hsin Chin Ling (TPE)
  3. Peiran Xu (CHN)
  4. Tao liu (CHN)
  5. Sri Sai Kamala Harika Padala (IND)
  6. Natalie Motley (USA)
  7. Chang Yen Tzu (TPE)
  8. Sabrina Gagliano (ARG)
  9. Viviana Yparraguirre (PER) 

Inline men

  1. Diego Dores (BRA)
  2. Lee Chun (TPE)
  3. Chen Yi-Fan (TEP)
  4. Carlos Urquia (ARG)
  5. Anup Kama Yama (IND)
  6. Noboru Kikuchi (JPN)
  7. Adrian Baturin (ARG)
  8. Chetan Reddy Kammakatia (IND) 

Junior Ladies solo Dance

  1. Melanie Gollagher (AUS)
  2. Macarena Carrascosa (NZL)
  3. Alizanne Finnemore (AUS)
  4. Rachelle Campagnol (ITA)
  5. Sujanitha Raghunathan (IND)
  6. Bruna Polito (BRA)
  7. Magali Saia Kuljs (ARG)
  8. Chen Hsin Yu (TPE)
  9. Kayla Rodriguez (USA)
  10. Maria Paulina (COL)
  11. Ana Beatriz Toledo (BRA)
  12. Miu Adachi (JPN)
  13. Lin Yi-Han (TPE)
  14. Sol Maria Jimenez (COL)
  15. Emma Trent (USA)
  16. Inna Kedhagae Pranamya Rao (IND)
  17. Nicky Boer (NED)
  18. Claudia Nunez (MEX)
  19. Annelise De Cleene (NZL)
  20. Valentina Carafiello (ITA)
  21. Micaela Magliocco (ARG)

Junior Mens Solo Dance

  1. Cesar Gomes (BRA)
  2. Charles Hamblin (USA)
  3. Arun Sathia Narayanan (IND)
  4. Aurélien Dasso (FRA)
  5. Brett Leonard (USA)
  6. Aswin Abraham Zachariah (IND)
  7. Mitchell Sheridan (NZL)
  8. William Andrewartha (AUS)

Junior Pairs

  1. Alessandro Amadesi / Rebecca Tarlazzi (ITA)
  2. Nicolas Merlani / Zudi Zuin (ITA)

Junior Dance

  1. Spencer Swetnam / Katelyn Rodger (USA)
  2. Luciano Marinelli / Cintia Enrique (ARG)
  3. Alberto Maffei / Rachele Campagnol (ITA)
  4. Arun Sathia Narayanan / anusiyaa Sekar (IND)
  5. Michele Nuti / Jessica Ponzoni (ITA)
  6. Brandon Fisher / Nicole Ogloza (USA)
  7. Aswin Abrahan Zachariah / Inna Kedhagae Pranamya Rao (IND) 

Junior Mens Figures

  1. Alan Velazquez (ARG) - Combined
  2. Nassuato Marco (ITA) - Figures
  3. Pere Marsinyach Torrico (ESP) - Combined
  4. Drashta Mayank Shelawala (IND) - Combined
  5. Liming Wang (CHN) - Combined
  6. Collin Moore (USA) - Figures
  7. Nicolas Cerecedo (ARG) - Figures
  8. Deven Jacobson (USA) - Combined
  9. Jo Yu-Chun (TPE) - Figures
  10. Chen Hong-Jyun (TPE) - Figures
  11. Rainaldi Tommaso (ITA) - Figures

Junior Mens Freeskating

  1. Deven Jacobson (USA) - Combined
  2. Chang Ming-Ching (TPE) - Free
  3. Liming Wang (CHN) - Combined
  4. Luciano Marinelli (ARG) - Free
  5. Robert Karp (AUS) - Free
  6. Alessandro Amadesi (ITA) - Free
  7. Josiah Bishop (USA) - Free
  8. Matias Ronald Alvarez Aburto (CHI) - Free
  9. Lee Tsung-Lin (TPE) - Free
  10. Alan Velazquez (ARG) - Combined
  11. Drashta Mayank Shelawala (IND) - Combined
  12. Pere Marsinyach Torrico (ESP) - Combined 

Junior Ladies Freeskating

  1. Reeva Nikesh Sakaria (IND) - Free
  2. Sara Butler (AUS) - Free
  3. Talitha Haas (BRA) - Free
  4. Claudia Nunez (MEX) - Free
  5. Ashley Cliffort (USA) - Free
  6. Karen Michael (COL) - Free
  7. Letizia Ghiroldi (ITA) - Free
  8. Silvia Lambruschi (ITA) - Combined
  9. Mok Sin Yan (HKG) - Free
  10. Peyran Xu (CHN) - Combined
  11. Chen Ying Fan (TPE) - Combined
  12. Camilla Bergamaschi (ARG) - Combined
  13. Sarah Massey (USA) - Free
  14. Misizu Kiraoka (JAP) - Free
  15. Ho Cynthia (HKG) - Free
  16. Melissa Castillo (MEX) - Free
  17. Astrid Carolina Baez (COL) - Combined
  18. Chang Yen Tzu (TPE) - Free
  19. Anna Rejec (SOL) - Combined
  20. Giselle Soler (ARG) - Combined
  21. Nuria Gas Cugat (ESP) - Free
  22. Tao Liu (CHN) - Combined
  23. Kate Spencer (NZL) - Combined
  24. Valentina Gahona Iglesias (CHI) - Free
  25. Tara Westwood (NZL) - Free 

Junior ladies Figures

  1. Nathasha Bogucki (CAN) - Figures
  2. Camila Bergamaschi (ARG) - Combined
  3. Kayla Rodriguez (USA) - Figures
  4. Allira Hanczakowski (AUS) - Figures
  5. Tao Liu (CHN) - Combined
  6. Miu Adachi (JPN) - Figures
  7. Chen Yu-Hsuan (TPE)- Figures
  8. Mishri Utkarsha Parikh (IND) - Figures
  9. Emma Trent (USA) - Figures
  10. Chan Yi Nam (HKG) - Figures
  11. Chen Ying-Fan (TPE) - Combined
  12. Peyran Xu (CHN) - Combined
  13. Kam Man Lok (HKG) - Figures
  14. Astrid Carolina Baez (COL) - Combined
  15. Giselle Soler (ARG) - Combined
  16. Kana Yamada (JPN) - Figures
  17. Giada Cavataio (ITA) - Figures
  18. Cloet Claessens (NED) - Figures
  19. Kate Spencer (NZL) - Combined
  20. Annelise De Cleene (NZL) - Figures
  21. Praneeta Malipeddi (IND) - Figures
  22. Bruna Polito (BRA) - Figures
  23. Silvia Lambruschi (ITA) - Combined
  24. Ana Rejec (SOL) - Combined 



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.