-
On 08 November 2013 at 07:11 | updated 08 November 2013 at 09:25

2013 Artistic World Champs: Inline Ladies - short programme



Here are the results of the short program for the Inline Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Silvia MarangoniITA120.2009.01111111
2Valentina EscobarARG110.1008.02322222
3Hsin Chin LingTPE106.7007.04244543
4Sabrina GaglianoARG105.3006.06435335
5Natalie MotleyUSA104.3005.03553476
6Chang Yen TzuTPE100.3004.05686654
7Sri Sai Kamala Harika PadalaIND93.4003.09768767
8Viviana IparraguirrePER89.7002.07979888
9Peiran XuCHN87.3001.010897999
10Tao liuCHN81.7000.08101010101010



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.