-
On 08 November 2013 at 07:59 | updated 08 November 2013 at 09:24

2013 Artistic World Champs: Inline Men - short programme



Here are the results of the short program for the Inline Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNation PointsM.V.1234567
1Lee ChunTPE115.5009.01114313
2Carlos UrquiaARG115.7008.03431121
3Chen Yi-FanTPE114.2007.02242232
4Anup Kama YamaIND110.7006.04323444
5Adrian BaturinARG102.3005.06655556
6Diego DoresBRA99.5004.05566665
7Noboru KikuchiJPN88.6003.07777778
8Chetan Reddy KammakatiaIND81.2002.08888887
9Yu Cai LinCHN62.3001.09999999
10Lee Kum HengSIN44.1000.010101010101010



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.