-
On 08 November 2013 at 08:44 | updated 08 November 2013 at 10:05

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: Junior ladies solo dance - compulsory dances



Here are the results of the compulsory dances for the junior ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Rachelle CampagnolITA115.00020.01511422
2Micaela MaglioccoARG115.30019.04132131
3Valentina CarafielloITA116.00018.02223213
4Magali Saia KuljsARG111.10017.03354355
5Maria Paulina PerezCOL107.20016.056456710
6Bruna PolitoBRA107.20015.07367584
7Ana Beatriz ToledoBRA105.40014.09676796
8Kayla RodriguezUSA104.80013.07878847
9Sol Maria JimenezCOL103.40012.069799127
10Emma TrentUSA101.30011.011101191259
11Macarena CarrascosaNZL96.9009.512111013141013
12Nicky BoerNED96.7009.010131211101216
13Claudia NunezMEX96.7008.513111412111111
14Melanie GollagherAUS93.4007.014151315131513
15Alizanne FinnemoreAUS92.6005.516151513151312
16Annelise De CleeneNZL91.9005.514141616151415
17Miu AdachiJPN87.1004.017171816181717
18Lin Yi-HanTPE85.3003.019181716171917
19Chen Hsin YuTPE84.5002.018181919191819
20Inna Kedhagae Pranamya RaoIND76.4001.020202020202020
21Sujanitha RaghunathanIND71.2000.021212120212121



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.