-
On 08 November 2013 at 09:15 | updated 08 November 2013 at 09:23

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior men solo dance - results compulsory dances



Here are the results of the compulsory dances for the junior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Michele NutiITA114.9008.02111111
2Brett LeonardUSA112.6007.01233223
3Aurélien DassoFRA110.2006.03322332
4Cesar GomesBRA104.1005.05435644
5Charles HamblinUSA103.7004.04554455
6Mitchell SheridanNZL98.6003.06666556
7William AndrewarthaAUS94.6002.07777777
8Arun Sathia NarayananIND78.8001.08888889
9Aswin Abraham ZachariahIND77.3000.09989998



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.