-
On 08 November 2013 at 09:52 | updated 08 November 2013 at 10:01

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: Junior ladies - compulsory figures



Here are the results of the compulsory figures for the junior ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Giselle SolerARG239.20023.01122111
2Giada CavataioITA234.00022.02311322
3Silvia LambruschiITA229.40021.03233234
4Bruna PolitoBRA220.30020.04447447
5Astrid Carolina BaezCOL217.70019.05668653
6Camila BergamaschiARG218.20018.06584565
7Kayla RodriguezUSA214.20017.06756876
8Emma TrentUSA212.90016.08875788
9Ana RejecSLO194.30015.09910916129
10Chen Ying-FanTPE192.40014.01111101113910
11Annelise De CleeneNZL191.40013.01012915101112
12Chen Yu-HsuanTPE189.30012.012101317151013
13Mishri Utkarsha ParikhIND186.40011.015141411101613
14Kate SpencerNZL186.7009.517151513101411
15Nathasha BoguckiCAN185.2009.514151215181315
16Cloet ClaessensNED182.7008.01618171091816
17Allira HanczakowskiAUS181.5007.018191614141717
18Praneeta MalipeddiIND180.7006.013131818171518
19Miu AdachiJPN170.5005.019171819192019
20Kana YamadaJPN162.8004.020202020201920
21Kam Man LokHKG145.6003.021232121212221
22Tao LiuCHN142.9002.021212323222124
23Chan Yi NamHKG140.8001.024222224242322
24Peyran XuCHN137.6000.023242422232423



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.