-
On 08 November 2013 at 10:16 | updated 11 November 2013 at 18:41

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: Junior men - compulsory figures



Here are the results of the compulsory figures for the junior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Rainaldi TommasoITA226.20010.02211112
2Collin MooreUSA225.3009.01122221
3Nassuato MarcoITA212.4008.04333333
4Deven JacobsonUSA207.6007.03444454
5Chen Hong-JyunTPE197.1005.55667745
6Alan VelazquezARG194.7005.58655676
7Ho Yu-ChunTPE195.1004.06976557
8Nicolas CerecedoARG187.8003.07898988
9Pere Marsinyach TorricoESP187.3002.010579799
10Drashta Mayank ShelawalaIND179.6001.09101010101010
11Liming WangCHN155.8000.011111111111111



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.