-
On 08 November 2013 at 13:34 | updated 08 November 2013 at 13:48

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: Junior ladies solo dance - final results



Here are the final results of the solo dance for the junior ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Rachelle CampagnolITA236.50020.01512221
2Valentina CarafielloITA237.20019.02123313
3Micaela MaglioccoARG236.00018.03231132
4Bruna PolitoBRA225.50017.05344555
5Magali Saia KuljsARG225.00016.05666484
6Ana Beatriz ToledoBRA221.40015.07474646
7Maria Paulina PerezCOL220.30014.04757767
8Sol Maria JimenezCOL212.20013.088888119
9Kayla RodriguezUSA208.40012.09991044108
10Emma TrentUSA206.20011.010101199711
11Claudia NunezMEX202.90010.012121211101110
12Melanie GollagherAUS196.6009.013141313131512
13Macarena CarrascosaNZL200.6008.01410101414913
14Nicky BoerNED194.9007.011151417121315
15Annelise De CleeneNZL193.7006.015131512151416
16Alizanne FinnemoreAUS186.5005.016171616161714
17Miu AdachiJPN183.7004.017161715171617
18Lin Yi-HanTPE174.2003.019181919181820
19Chen Hsin YuTPE172.0002.018191919181830
20Inna Kedhagae Pranamya RaoIND163.6001.020202020202019
21Sujanitha RaghunathanIND148.9000.021212121212121



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.