-
On 08 November 2013 at 19:46 | updated 10 November 2013 at 07:54

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior Men - short programme



Here are the results of the short programme for the Junior Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Alessandro AmadesiITA127.60012.01112121
2Luca LucaroniITA123.50011.02221213
3Pere Marsinyach TorricoESP118.2003.0333332 
4Liming WangCHN109.8009.04647446
5Deven JacobsonUSA111.0008.06455655
6Alain VelazquezARG111.1007.05564654
7Luciano MarinelliARG104.6006.07776577
8Josiah BishopUSA101.5005.08989888
9Chan Ming ChingTPE98.7004.09898999
10Drashta Mayank ShelawalaIND93.5003.012101012101110
11Lee Tsung-LinTPE91.0001.011131211131212
12Robert KarpAUS88.7000.013121313111313



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.