-
On 09 November 2013 at 18:59 | updated 09 November 2013 at 18:59

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior Couples Dance final results



Here are the final results of the Junior Couples Dance at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Jessica Ponzoni & Michele NutiITA370.7006.01111111
2Rachele Campagnol & Alberto MaffelITA359.4005.02222222
3Katelyn Rodger & Spencer SwetnamUSA323.7004.03333333
4Nicole Ogloza & Brandon FisherUSA302.2003.04444444
5Cintia Enrique & Luciano MarinelliARG291.5002.05555555
6Aswin Abraham Zachariah & Inna Kedhagae PranamyaIND256.7001.06666666
7Arun Sathia Narayanan & Anusiyaa SekarIND242.9000.07777777



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.