-
On 09 November 2013 at 18:59 | updated 10 November 2013 at 07:34

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior Ladies combined results



Here are the combined results of the Junior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Giselle SolerARG998.0008.01112111
2Silvia LambruschiITA981.8007.02221222
3Camila BergamaschiARG910.9006.03333333
4Astrid Carolina BaezCOL857.5005.05445444
5Ana RejectSLO832.0004.04554555
6Chen Ying-FanTPE817.9003.06666666
7Kate SpencerNZL757.1002.07777777
8Tao LiuCHN628.5001.08888888
9Peiran XuCHN601.0000.09999999



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.