-
On 09 November 2013 at 19:51 | updated 10 November 2013 at 08:12

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior Ladies - Free Programme



Here are the results of the Free programme (short and long) for the Junior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Silvia LambruschiITA523.00024.01211221
2Giselle SolerARG519.60023.02122112
3Letizia GhiroldiITA484.50022.03343433
4Camilla BergamaschiARG474.50021.04455354
5Nuria Gas CugatESP472.00020.05534545
6Talitha HaasBRA444.30019.066886611
7Anna RejecSLO443.40018.07966776
8Chen Ying FanTPE443.10017.08777988
9Astrid Carolina BaezCOL422.10016.011891081010
10Ashley CliffortUSA412.80015.0910101414117
11Karen MichaelCOL406.90014.01011151510914
12Chang Yen TzuTPE409.20013.01312119121213
13Sarah MasseyUSA405.90012.01213121211139
14Sarah ButlerAUS397.40011.014141312161412
15Tara WestwoodNZL382.70010.017151916131616
16Kate SpencerNZL383.7009.019161419151515
17Valentina Gahona IglesiasCHI377.3008.016201120171717
18Claudia NunezMEX374.9007.015171718171818
19Melissa CastilloMEX362.8006.020182017191919
20Reeva Nikesh SakariaIND357.9005.019191820212121
21Tao LiuCHN342.8003.021232224222020
22Mok Sin YanHKG337.0003.024212122182424
23Misizu KiraokaJAP332.1003.022222521242223
24Peyran XuCHN325.8001.023242325232325
25Ho CynthiaHKG319.9000.025252423252522



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.