-
On 10 November 2013 at 08:06 | updated 10 November 2013 at 08:12

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior Men - Free Programme



Here are the results of the Free programme (short and long) for the Junior Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Alessandro AmadesiITA528.70012.01111121
2Luca LucaroniITA517.10011.02222212
3Pere Marsinyach TorricoESP489.00010.03333333
4Alan VelazquezARG461.2009.04444464
5Deven JacobsonUSA447.9008.05565556
6Liming WangCHN445.5007.07656845
7Lee Tsung-LinTPE429.1006.087108987
8Luciano MarinelliARG429.2005.08977798
9Chan Ming-ChingTPE416.1004.01010991079
10Josiah BishopUSA416.2003.011881061011
11Matias Ronald Alvarez AburtoCHI394.5002.09111111111110
12Drashta Mayank ShelawalaIND366.5001.013121213131212
13Robert KarpAUS356.0000.012121212121313



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.