-
On 10 November 2013 at 08:17 | updated 10 November 2013 at 21:22

2013 Artistic World Champs: Junior men combined results



Here are the combined results of the Junior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Pere Marsinyach TorricoESP863.5004.03113121
2Deven JacobsonUSA863.1003.01221213
3Alan VelazquezARG850.5002.02332322
4Liming WangCHN757.1001.04544444
5Drashta Mayank ShelawalaIND725.7000.05455555



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.