-
On 10 November 2013 at 08:39 | updated 10 November 2013 at 21:21

2013 Artistic World Champs: Inline - Junior Men - Free Programme



Here are the results of the Free programme (short and long) for the Inline Junior Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Anup Kumar YamaIND470.7008.04121112
2Carlos UrquiaARG458.0007.01543231
3Lee ChunTPE453.2006.02214456
4Diego DoresBRA447.8005.03365344
5Chen Yi-FanTPE446.9004.05452555
6Adrian BaturinARG428.4003.06636666
7Chetan Reddy KammakattaIND356.9002.07777787
8Noboru KikuchiJPN349.3001.08888878
9Yu Cai LinCHN302.9000.09999999



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.