-
On 10 November 2013 at 08:53 | updated 10 November 2013 at 08:57

2013 Artistic World Champs: Inline - Junior Ladies - Free Programme



Here are the results of the Free programme (short and long) for the Inline Junior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Silvia MarangoniITA500.3009.01111111
2Hsin Chin LingTPE440.0008.03232552
3Natalie MotleyUSA444.2007.02323263
4Valentina EscobarARG443.4006.05454324
5Sabrina GaglianoARG426.3005.04546445
6Chang Yen TzuTPE412.9004.06665636
7Sri Sai Kamala Harika PadalaIND371.2003.09778877
8Viviana IparraguirrePER366.3002.07887788
9Tao liuCHN334.3001.089910999
10Peiran XuCHN319.8000.01010109101010



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.