-
On 11 November 2013 at 18:35 | updated 11 November 2013 at 19:25

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior men - compulsory figures



Here are the results of the compulsory figures for the senior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1Markus LellGER229.70016.02615131
2Luis de MattiaARG230.00014.51121243
3Simone PorziITA228.30014.54421322
4Esteban BojorgeARG226.30013.03234515
5Andrea PoliITA220.70012.06363474
6Pierre MerielFRA210.80010.07858756
7Felipe WerleBRA209.70010.057106689
8Gustavo CasadoBRA210.00010.09588766
9Josiah BishopUSA204.4008.0109777108
10Lin Liang-YouTPE196.6007.010101210101210
11Carlos RadtkeBRA194.0006.01312151112911
12Diego DuqueCOL195.1005.0813914151111
13Juan Francisco SanchezARG189.5004.014141312131315
14Ming ChiehTPE188.9003.015151115111513
15Yi Po-HaoTPE191.2002.010111413141514
16Jose Luiz Diaz BenavidezCHI175.0001.016161616161616
17Sebastiao OliveiraPOR169.2000.017171716171717



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.