-
On 11 November 2013 at 19:04 | updated 11 November 2013 at 19:25

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior ladies solo dance - compulsory dances



Here are the results of the compulsory dances for the senior ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Compulsory dances - senior ladies

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Paolo FraschiniITA121.80016.01121121
2.Anna RemondiniITA120.50015.02213212
3.Florence GerberFRA114.50014.02562533
4.Viviana OsorioCOL112.10013.05365374
5.Aline SephoFRA110.50012.044546106
6.Cecilia LiendoARG110.20011.08696355
7.Jessica GaudyUSA109.40010.06737747
8.Erin Ovens-ScalzittiUSA106.8009.06849968
9.Gabriela BolognesiBRA103.9007.51010888811
10.Cynthia RinaldoniARG102.7007.59911101089
11.Gabrielle VieiraBRA99.4006.012111012141210
12.Kym MarshGBR98.4005.013131111121113
13.Rachel TonkinAUS96.8004.014121413111312
14.Teresa ChittickAUS96.1003.011151313131414
15.Cristina GarciaMEX92.0002.014161515141516
16.Lu Yi-AnTPE91.2001.016141616161515
17.Tung Shiuan-SyuanTPE87.6000.016171717171717



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.