-
On 11 November 2013 at 19:22 | updated 11 November 2013 at 19:24

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior men solo dance - compulsory dances



Here are the results of the compulsory dances for the senior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Compulsory dances - senior men

Pos.NameNationPoints.M.V.1234567
1.Daniel MorandinITA123.10011.02112211
2.Allesandro SpigaiITA122.50010.01221122
3.Ricardo PintoPOR117.1009.03333335
4.Rafael Nieva De PalmaARG113.4008.03444443
5.Paulo SantosPOR107.007.05585545
6.Felipe WerleBRA107.4006.06657874
7.Guillaume WagnerFRA103.1004.57765787
8.Anthony DelucaUSA102.7004.57788787
9.Christopher GoriUSA96.0003.09999968
10.Santiago GreppiARG92.1002.010101110101011
11.Lei DengCHN88.0001.011111211121012
12.Chien Chia-ShengTPE88.3000.012121012111210



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.