-
On 11 November 2013 at 22:09 | updated 11 November 2013 at 22:12

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior women - compulsory figures



Here are the results of the compulsory figures for the senior women at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Compulsory figures - senior women

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.1234567
1.Mariangeles MantuanoARG238.00026.01111111
2.Elisa GiuntiITA229.80025.06225262
3.Elizabeth SolerARG228.20024.03643324
4.Deborah SheiITA226.80023.05352453
5.Anabela MendozARG228.20022.02534534
6.Silvia NemesioITA223.20021.04457647
7.Beatrice WachterGER220.10020.09658868
8.Luz Cristina UrreaCOL217.10019.07898788
9.Diana RibeiroPOR210.70018.0810810999
10.Shauna McCulloughUSA205.10017.01114109111010
11.Rieko IwakataJPN202.70016.010111112131511
12.Fabienne BachmannSUI200.80015.01991213161212
13.Brittany AdamsUSA200.40014.013121414141014
14.Isabel Repullo MorienteESP199.70013.017141311101915
15.Erin Ovens-ScalzittiUSA196.10012.016191615121815
16.Ramona GeissbühlerSUI194.40010.520161718181313
17.Tang Chu-WeiTPE193.40010.014211416191419
18.Veronika BresarSLO192.5009.012232017151517
19.Maira Soledad Flores ContrerasCHI192.1008.515131719171717
20.Chen Chia NiTPE186.7007.018171922212021
21.Saki FujikuraJPN180.9006.022222224202120
22.Miki FujikuraJPN180.3005.023182121222222
23.Li Chi-MinTPE177.9004.024202320222324
24.Francisca Cabrera AntoineCHI172.6003.021262423242423
25.Wing yee Katherine ChoiHKG165.9002.026242725272625
26.Amy De CleeneNZL166.4001.025252526252728
27.Hiu Chin FanHKG161.8000.027272627262427



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.