-
On 12 November 2013 at 17:38 | updated 12 November 2013 at 17:39

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior women - solo dance



Here are the final results of the solo dance for the senior women at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPoints.M.V.1234567
1.Paola FraschiniITA255.70016.01211121
2.Anna RemondiniITA251.00015.02122212
3.Viviana OsorioCOL237.50014.04335343
4.Florence GerberFRA234.30013.03573534
5.Aline SephoFRA231.70012.05444476
6.Jessica GaudyUSA224.20011.087587510
7.Cecilia LiendoARG222.9009.01110107665
8.Cynthia RinaldoniARG220.3009.066119989
9.Erin Ovens-ScalzittiUSA221.4008.0776108107
10.Gabriela BolognesiBRA219.0008.01099610911
11.Gabrielle VieiraBRA214.5006.091181112118
12.Kym MarshGBR205.8005.012121212131212
13.Rachel TonkinAUS200.0004.014131313111413
14.Teresa ChittickAUS198.1003.013141414141314
15.Cristina GarciaMEX187.4002.015151515161616
16.Lu Yi-AnTPE185.6001.017161616151515
17.Tung Shiuan-SyuanTPE179.3000.016171717171717



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.