-
On 12 November 2013 at 17:53 | updated 13 November 2013 at 12:34

Artistic World Champs: senior Pairs - results short programme



Here are the results of the short programme for the senior Pairs at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...
 

Pos.NomNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Sara Venerucci & Danilo DecembriniITA132.7006.01111111
2.Elena Lago & Marco GarelliITA124.8005.02222222
3.Florencia Moyano & Javier AnzilARG114.5004.03433534
4.Federica Vico & Andrea LaurenziITA113.8003.04344343
5.Marine Portet & Nathanaël FouloyFRA109.5002.05555455
6.Carolina Otalora & Juan Manuel LemusCOL105.3001.06666666
7.Xing Wang & Znhgyao FanCHN83.7000.07777777
 



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.