-
On 13 November 2013 at 13:01 | updated 13 November 2013 at 13:03

2013 Artistic World Champs: Senior Ladies - short programme



Here are the results of the short program for the Senior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...
 

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Debora SheiITA135.50023.02111111
2.Christina TraniITA133.80022.01222222
3.Sylvia NemesioITA126.40021.03333333
4.Elizabeth SolerARG113.30020.04454596
5.Lucrecia RocchettiARG114.70019.05875444
6.Isabel Repullo MorienteESP112.40018.06647675
7.Fabienne BachmannSUI109.50017.085810767
8.Diana RibeiroPOR109.80016.097668510
9.Marisol Villaroel UlluoaCHI105.70015.010912119118
10.Maira Soledad Flores ContrerasCHI105.30014.0711101212812
11.Francisca Cabrera AntoineCHI103.00013.01110141410129
12.Shauna McCulloughUSA104.90012.0121299111013
13.Nataly OtaloraCOL102.80011.01613118141414
14.Brittany PricerUSA99.70010.013181315151911
15.Zhidou DongCHN98.3009.014141512171816
16.Joyann BarberUSA96.3008.020161817131517
17.Reut KestenbaumISR97.1007.018171919161315
18.Francys ZanonBRA94.9006.017141620192218
19.Rieko IwakataJPN93.8005.019191716201719
20.Alejandra HernandezMEX92.2004.015202121182020
21.Wang Szu-YuTPE88.0003.022222218211621
22.Wing Yee Katherine ChoiHKG86.0002.021212022222122
23.Miki FujikuraJPN81.4001.023232323232323
24.Hiu Chin FanHKG75.6000.024242424242424



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.