-
On 13 November 2013 at 13:12 | updated 13 November 2013 at 13:14

2013 Artistic World Champsionships: senior men - solo dance



Here are the final results of the solo dance for the senior men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Allesandro SpigaiITA258.50011.01121111
2.Daniel MorandinITA254.90010.02212232
3.Ricardo PintoPOR245.6009.04333323
4.Paulo SantosPOR233.5008.03464546
5.Rafael Nieva De PalmaARG232.0007.05555454
6.Felipe WerleBRA224.3006.06646765
7.Guillaume WagnerFRA212.9005.08778678
8.Anthony DelucaUSA210.5004.07887887
9.Santiago GreppiARG194.7003.0999991010
10.Lei DengCHN188.9002.01010121010912
11.Christopher GoriUSA187.3001.01111101111119
12.Chien Chia-ShengTPE180.5000.012121112121211



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.