-
On 14 November 2013 at 14:23 | updated 14 November 2013 at 14:44

2013 World Champs: small groups long programme (senior category)


2013 World Champs: small groups long programme (senior category)


Here are the official results of the small groups long programme in the senior category at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships that are being held in Taipei City (China Taipei) from November 6th to 15th...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Division - The RevengeITA128.10010.01175422
2.Lazury - Las Mil y una NocheARG127.0009.03251165
3.Blanes - Make me LaughESP125.4008.02368611
4.Vilanova - It's Hard to Say GoodbyeESP124.7007.05812333
5.Roma Roller Team - In the BeginningITA124.9006.04543244
6.Wheels on Fire- Perfect WomanBRA121.9005.06427557
7.Lazury - Memorias de OrienteARG119.6004.07634786
8.Team Platinum - The Thieving MagpieAUS113.9003.09786999
9.Las Divas Small Group - StarsCOL114.1002.0810991078
10.Angel InLine Skating Club - RebornTPE108.8001.0109101081011
11.Skating Union - Chinese CheckersTPE105.0000.011111111111110



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.