-
On 14 November 2013 at 14:37 | updated 14 November 2013 at 14:42

2013 World Champs: long programme precision - senior


2013 World Champs: long programme precision - senior


Here are the official results of the precision long programme in the senior category at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships that are being held in Taipei City (China Taipei) from November 6th to 15th...

Pos.NameNation PointsM.V.1234567
1.MilleniumARG138.3007.01111111
2.Syncro Roller - Mortal KombatITA132.2006.02222323
3.Precision SkateARG128.7005.04344444
4.Roller DreamsARG124.9004.03434444
5Precision Team Albinea - So RandomITA118.9003.06555555
6PF Progresso Fontana - The LegendITA115.1002.05666666
7Taichung Skating UnionTPE104.2001.07777777
6China - Blu DanubCHN87.6000.08888888



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.