-
On 15 November 2013 at 15:28 | updated 15 November 2013 at 15:32

2013 Artistic World Champs: Senior Ladies - Free (short and long) programme



Here are the results of the Free (short and long programme) for the Senior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...
 

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Cristina TraniITA533.40023.02111111
2.Debora SheiITA524.30022.01222222
3.Sylvia NemesioITA500.20021.03333343
4.Lucrecia RocchettiARG481.00020.04445435
5.Elizabeth SolerARG467.00019.05576654
6.Isabel Repullo MorienteESP463.40018.06664557
7.Diana RibeiroPOR460.20017.07757766
8.Fabienne BachmannSUI432.90016.01481010988
9.Maira Soledad Flores ContrerasCHI431.10015.0897712119
10.Shauna McCulloughUSA419.60013.011111114101013
11.Brittany PricerUSA420.40013.0121099131214
12.Marisol Villaroel UlluoaCHI418.60012.0914121316912
13.Nataly OtaloraCOL419.00011.01315131281416
14.Francisca Cabrera AntoineCHI417.70011.015131411111311
15.Reut KestenbaumISR407.3009.010121516141615
16.Rieko IwakataJPN393.5008.017171815171717
17.Joyann BarberUSA388.2007.022181718151620
18.Alejandra HernandezMEX376.6006.016202219181915
19.Zhidou DongCHN382.7005.018161817192021
20.Francys ZanonBRA369.4004.020211922202318
21.Wing Yee Katherine ChoiHKG368.0003.021222120212122
22.Miki FujikuraJPN363.4002.021222120212122
23.Wang Szu-YuTPE357.7001.023232321231823
24.Hiu Chin FanHKG324.3000.024242424242424



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.