-
On 15 November 2013 at 15:44 | updated 15 November 2013 at 15:46

2013 Artistic World Champs: Senior Ladies combined results



Here are the combined results of the Senior Ladies at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.1234567
1.Debora SheiITA977.90012.01111111
2.Sylvia NemesioITA946.60011.02222222
3.Elizabeth SolerARG923.40010.03333333
4.Diana RibeiroPOR881.6009.04445544
5.Isabel Repullo MorienteESP862.8008.05554476
6.Fabienne BachmannSUI834.5007.08676755
7.Shauna McCulloughUSA829.8006.06867667
8.Maira Soledad Flores ContrerasCHI815.3005.07788888
9.Rieko IwakataJPN798.9004.09999999
10.Francisca Cabrera AntoineCHI762.9003.010111010101010
11.Miki FujikuraJPN724.0002.011101111111111
12.Wing Yee Katherine ChoiHKG699.8001.012121212121212
13.Hiu Chin FanHKG647.9000.013131313131313



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.