-
On 15 November 2013 at 16:11 | updated 15 November 2013 at 16:13

2013 Artistic World Champs: Senior Men - Free (short and long) programme



Here are the results of the Free (short and long programme) for the Senior Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.1234567
1.Gustavo CasadoBRA533.90018.02112211
2.Andrea GirottoITA528.20017.04231132
3.Simone PorziITA529.40016.01323423
4.Marcel StümerBRA518.40015.03464544
5.Markus LellGER514.10014.05545355
6.Pierre merielFRA491.60013.06859678
7.Shingo NishikiJPN484.70012.08777787
8.David Mariano MalagonESP478.50011.07686999
9.Andrea AracuITA477.10010.09998888
10.John BurchfieldUSA456.9009.011101010101111
11.Juan Francisco SanchezARG451.9008.010111111121210
12.Jose Luiz Diaz BenavidezCHI438.4007.014121213141012
13.Alexander PolandUSA433.3006..017151313111312
14.Carlos RadtkeBRA429.0004.015131712131715
15.Diego DuqueCOL432.8004.012141417151416
16.Sebastiao OliveiraPOR423.7003.016171515161517
17.Yang Szu-ChunTPE424.7003.013161616171614
18.Derek LeonardUSA388.0001.018181818181818
19.Juan Carlos PadillaMEX344.6000.019191919191919



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.