-
On 15 November 2013 at 16:35 | updated 15 November 2013 at 16:37

2013 Artistic World Champs: Senior Men combined results



Here are the combined results of the Senior Men at the 2013 Artistic skating World Championships in Taipei City (China Taipei)...

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.1234567
1.Simone PorziITA986.0008.02221211
2.Markus LellGER973.5007.01312132
3.Gustavo CasadoBRA953.9006.03133323
4.Pierre merielFRA913.2005.04444444
5.Juan Francisco SanchezARG830.9004.06868575
6.Diego DuqueCOL823.0002.55757756
7.Carlos RadtkeBRA817.0002.57585866
8.Jose Luiz Diaz BenavidezCHI788.4001.08878888
9.Sebastiao OliveiraPOR762.1000.09998999



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.