-
On 15 November 2013 at 17:03 | updated 15 November 2013 at 17:35

2013 World Champs: Large groups long programme (senior category)


2013 World Champs: Large groups long programme (senior category)


Here are the official results of the large groups long programme in the senior category at the 2013 World Roller Figure Skating Championships that are being held in Taipei City (China Taipei) from November 6th to 15th...

Pos.

Name

Nation PointsM.V.1234567
1.Olot - Nothing is impossibleESP135.7005.01111111
2.Chrystal Skating - Don ChisciotteITA131.7004.02222322
3.Master ShowARG128.1003.03333343
4.Stars Group - RabaramaITA125.7002.04444434
5.Tainan Team - Naughty BeeTPE108.0001.05555555
6.China - The Shadow of Lotuses with a light BreezeCHN91.5000.06666666



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.