-
On 20 November 2013 at 17:16 | updated 01 December 2013 at 14:01

ISU men's ranking of the 2013/2014 World Cup of Short track


ISU men's ranking of the 2013/2014 World Cup of Short track


Please find below the 2013/2014 ISU men's ranking of the World Cup of Short track...

1500m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1HAMELIN CharlesCAN8000100004096107422096
2LEE Han-BinKOR352800010000327721277
3AN VictorRUS640064002621800020800
4NOH JinkyuKOR10000 3277134214619
5KNEGT SjinkieNED  6400512011520
6HAMELIN FrancoisCAN167840965120167810894
7CELSKI J.R.USA 1511000010016
8SIN Da WoonKOR32773277107426219175
9KRUEGER John-HenryUSA  80008598859
10FAUCONNET ThibautFRA  209764008497
11HAN TianyuCHN409610741155505720
12ELISTRATOV SemenRUS26212621281 5523
13TAKAMIDO YuzoJPN51203523095502
14KIM Yun-JaeKOR 5120  5120
15CREVELING ChrisUSA142252440964345
16CHATAIGNIER MaximeFRA10741678126873439
17GILDAY MichaelCAN14420978592253181
18KNOCH ViktorHUN68744016781802805
19SAKURAI YumaJPN4404714420972681
20CONFORTOLA YuriITA1342859440922641

Complete results here

500m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1AN VictorRUS 1000080001000028000
2HAMELIN CharlesCAN1000016781000035221678
3GRIGOREV VladimirRUS800051205120800021120
4WU DajingCHN 800024640014424
5JEAN OlivierCAN1126400512011532
6PARK Se YeongKOR8596400550409611355
7VAN DER WART FreekNED4096262132771159994
8LIANG WenhaoCHN16781342409626218395
9ALVAREZ EduardoUSA640030478597306
10COURNOYER CharleCAN1074225262132776972
11LEE Ho-SukKOR512044019135579
12SAKASHITA SatoshiJPN30409635210745522
13CELSKI J.R.USA3277 16781445099
14CREVELING ChrisUSA 3277687 3964
15KERSTHOLT NielsNED2251074209723396
16BREEUWSMA DaanNED13423529216783372
17WHELBOURNE JackGBR1420971074 3185
18OGURO YoshiakiJPN262161312640
19SEIFERT RobertGER2097115281142493
20BEKZHANOV AydarKAZ  18020972277

Complete results here

1000m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1HAMELIN CharlesCAN100003277100001000030000
2AN VictorRUS4408000800085916859
3KERSTHOLT NielsNED80003 409612099
4WU DajingCHN2251000038107411299
5HAN TianyuCHN20978593277512010494
6JEAN OlivierCAN18051205120110420
7CELSKI J.R.USA107426211074640010095
8LEE Han-BinKOR6400209714413429839
9PARK Se YeongKOR327764001 9678
10GRIGOREV VladimirRUS5501074640016789152
11ELISTRATOV SemenRUS 4096167832779051
12FAUCONNET ThibautFRA  7480008074
13MALONE JordanUSA51202254726217966
14KNEGT SjinkieNED  409620976193
15LEPAPE SebastienFRA409692921444332
16COURNOYER CharleCAN8595502621 4030
17TAKAMIDO YuzoJPN2621112813523254
18LIANG WenhaoCHN968720971802964
19WHELBOURNE JackGBR 1678225921995
20VAN DER WART FreekNED921342352 1786

Complete results here

5000m relay

PosCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1UNITED STATES10000800040961000028000
2CANADA64001000010000409626400
3RUSSIA409651208000800021120
4KOREA800040961678640018496
5NETHERLANDS327732776400512014797
6CHINA512020973277209710494
7ITALY262126215120167810362
8GREAT BRITAIN8596400209713429839
9FRANCE20971342262110746060
10HUNGARY13421074 26215037
11KAZAKHSTAN68755055032774514
12GERMANY1678167810746874430
13JAPAN107485913428593275
14AUSTRALIA5504406873521677
15UKRAINE4406874404401567
16POLAND  8595501409
17TURKEY  352225577
18BULGARIA  281180461
19BELARUS   281281

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.