-
On 20 November 2013 at 17:19 | updated 25 November 2013 at 18:35

ISU women's ranking of the 2013/2014 World Cup of Short track


ISU women's ranking of the 2013/2014 World Cup of Short track


Please find below the 2013/2014 ISU women's ranking of the World Cup of Short track...

1500m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1SHIM Suk HeeKOR100008000100001000030000
2KIM AlangKOR80001000092134219342
3ZHOU YangCHN14440966400640016896
4MALTAIS ValérieCAN134264001678800016078
5PARK Seung-HiKOR 32778000167812955
6FONTANA AriannaITA262151205120209712861
7TER MORS JorienNED640026218592819880
8HEIDUM BernadettHUN5120167826216879419
9HEWITT JessicaCAN4096520978597052
10LI JianrouCHN167885940962256633
11CHRISTIE EliseGBR19225327726216123
12BORODULINA TatianaRUS 107455040965720
13SMITH JessicaUSA15 11551205250
14REZNIK ValeriyaRUS32779274923461
15SEIDEL AnnaGER302132773309
16SCOTT EmilyUSA4713425910742475
17ST-GELAIS MarianneCAN 209791802286
18CHO Ha-RiKOR2097   2097
19ITO AyukoJPN5501441342742036
20PERETTI LuciaITA85959107491992

Complete results here

500m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1WANG MengCHN107410000100001000030000
2FAN KexinCHN1000080006400800026000
3FONTANA AriannaITA3277640080007417677
4PARK Seung-HiKOR8000 1342409613438
5SHIM Suk HeeKOR 51201074640012594
6VALCEPINA MartinaITA209740965120134211313
7ST-GELAIS MarianneCAN6400859327755010536
8LIU QiuhongCHN26211678409632779994
9PROSVIRNOVA SofiaRUS5120352167816788476
10BORODULINA TatianaRUS2812621209726217339
11GREGG JessicaCAN 28135251205753
12CHRISTIE EliseGBR4096 5504405086
13TER MORS JorienNED 32774403524069
14VAN KERKHOF YaraNED44020976872813224
15MALTAIS ValérieCAN352 2621 2973
16PIERRON VeroniqueFRA122522520972547
17MALISZEWSKA PatrycjaPOL5501074859382483
18SEREIKAITE AgneLTU 687440136871814
19HEWITT JessicaCAN16784 921774
20CHO Ha-RiKOR 5505910741683

Complete results here

1000m

Pos.NameCountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1SHIM Suk HeeKOR100001000010000409630000
2KIM AlangKOR800064008000800024000
3FONTANA AriannaITA512085940961000019216
4PARK Seung-HiKOR1380006400209716497
5LI JianrouCHN6400155120167813198
6CHRISTIE EliseGBR209740961074640012593
7MALTAIS ValérieCAN281327728151208678
8TER MORS JorienNED180512026212818022
9ST-GELAIS MarianneCAN4096 32775507923
10WANG MengCHN262116782097926396
11VAN KERKHOF YaraNED47209744032775814
12ZHOU YangCHN3277 6876874651
13ITO AyukoJPN8592621138594339
14BORODULINA TatianaRUS10742251678192977
15SCOTT EmilyUSA6133026212664
16HEWITT JessicaCAN 55013424402332
17PIERRON VeroniqueFRA2251285910742158
18SEREIKAITE AgneLTU 16781181801869
19VALCEPINA MartinaITA134218022511747
20SAKURAI BibaJPN  18013421522

Complete results here

3000m relay

Pos.CountryCHNKORITARUSTOTAL
1KOREA100001000010000800030000
2CHINA8000800080001000026000
3ITALY640051206400640019200
4CANADA512064005120512016640
5RUSSIA409616782097409610289
6NETHERLANDS209740964096209710289
7JAPAN26213277327726219175
8UNITED STATES327720972621 7995
9HUNGARY13422621 32777240
10GREAT BRITAIN16781342167810744698
11GERMANY10741074134216784094
12POLAND859859107413423275
13BULGARIA  8598591718
14UKRAINE  6875501237
15BELARUS   687687

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.