-
On 09 May 2014 at 09:05 | updated 09 May 2014 at 16:52

Results of Dance Contest Issy Paris (France)


Results of Dance Contest Issy Paris (France)


From 19 to 21 April 2014, lssy les Moulineaux (France) hosted the fourth edition of Dance Contest Issy Paris, a major international competition with several World and European champions...

Dance couple Mini - mandatory dance / Ergebnis Pflichttänze

Pos.

Name

Nation

Punkte

M.V.

Krit

1

2

3

4

5

1

Alicia Dos Reis / Jacopo Libanore

ITA

  60.500

  1.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

Katianne Rust/Luke Mackenzie

GBR

  50.800

  0.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

Dance couple Mini - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.

Name

Nation

Punkte

M.V.

Krit

1

2

3

4

5

1

Alicia Dos Reis / Jacopo Libanore

ITA

 122.400

  0.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

Dance couple Espoir - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.

Name

Nation

Punkte

M.V.

Krit

1

2

3

4

5

1

Charline Bergeron / Tony Lauze

FRA

 118.300

  0.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

Dance couple Cadet - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.

Name

Nation

Punkte

M.V.

Krit

1

2

3

4

5

1

Francisco Silva & Beatriz Sousa

POR

 141.800

  3.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

Martina Codra/Michael Andolina

ITA

 134.600

  2.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

3

Margot Dubos - Brice Montoussaint

FRA

 123.100

  1.0

 

3

4

3

4

3

4

Maria Sol Viora / Guillermo Cortez

ARG

 121.500

  0.0

 

4

3

4

3

4

Dance Couple Jeunesse - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

Léa Tran / Antonin Dasso

FRA

 134.400

  0.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

Dance couple Junior - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

Erika Padovan / Stefano Piccolo

ITA

 153.700

  0.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

Danse couple Senior - combined results / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

Fanny Monfray / Hédi Mégadi

FRA

 154.900

  1.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

Caroline Colardelle / Dominique Clauze

FRA

 139.200

  0.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

Solo dance Supermini 1 - Result Compulsory Dances / Ergebnis Pflichttänze

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

OCEANE NUNG

FRA

  27.700

  2.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

SIDNEY MENGUY

FRA

  25.000

  1.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

3

TELMA NOEL

FRA

  23.000

  0.0

 

3

3

3

3

3

Solo dance Supermini 2 - Result Compulsory Dances / Ergebnis Pflichttänze

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

ETILYA MERCIER

BEL

  29.400

  3.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

CAROLIEN VAN GROOTEL

NED

  25.600

  2.0

 

2

4

2

2

3

3

ZOE THE

NED

  24.600

  1.0

 

3

2

4

3

2

4

YSALINE SEGANTINI

BEL

  23.200

  0.0

 

4

3

3

4

4

Solo dance Mini - Result Compulsory Dances / Ergebnis Pflichttänze

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

Gina Vesper

GER

  72.100

 21.0

 

1

2

3

2

1

2

Jacopo Libanore

ITA

  71.500

 20.0

 

3

3

1

1

2

3

Alicia Dos Reis Santos Maciel

ITA

  68.600

 19.0

 

4

1

2

5

6

4

Eduarda Lauria

BRA

  66.500

 18.0

 

5

5

4

4

6

5

Lang Delfina

ARG

  66.800

 17.0

 

1

6

5

6

4

6

Maria Sol Viora

ARG

  65.600

 16.0

 

6

4

6

7

5

7

Debora Noia

GER

  64.900

 15.0

 

8

7

7

3

3

8

Hugo Clave

FRA

  60.200

 13.0

 S.M.V. 

10

15

13

8

8

9

Katianne Rust

GBR

  59.900

 13.0

 S.M.V. 

11

9

11

10

9

10

Melly Lauze

FRA

  59.700

 11.5

 

9

10

11

11

11

11

Clara Panichi

FRA

  59.700

 10.5

 

7

12

16

9

11

12

Emma Thiele

GBR

  58.400

 10.0

 

13

8

10

11

14

13

Lucie Nicaise

FRA

  57.300

  9.5

 

15

10

9

18

9

14

Yentl Felter

NED

  55.700

  8.5

 

12

18

8

17

14

15

Dounia Ben

FRA

  55.800

  8.0

 

14

13

15

14

13

16

Chloé Martin

FRA

  54.000

  6.0

 

16

19

14

15

16

17

Alexia Buscemi

BEL

  52.400

  5.0

 

18

14

18

13

18

18

Imke Dewitte

BEL

  51.900

  4.0

 

17

16

17

16

20

19

Kaya Bonnet

NED

  49.300

  3.0

 

19

20

20

19

18

20

Amélie Bernier

FRA

  47.900

  2.0

 

20

21

21

21

21

21

Femke Hoste

BEL

  47.700

  1.0

 

21

17

22

20

22

22

Romane Keneut

FRA

  47.200

  0.0

 

22

22

19

22

17

Solo dance Espoir - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.Name

Nation

PunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

LAILA OZUNA

PAR

 150.000

 20.0

 

1

2

2

4

1

2

LUCIANA VENTRE

ARG

 150.000

 19.0

 

2

1

3

1

3

3

MARIA SOFIA VEILUVA

PAR

 147.800

 18.0

 

3

3

1

2

2

4

CAMILIA HOLOTIUK

ARG

 139.800

 17.0

 

5

5

5

3

4

5

AYELEN VILLAVERDE

ARG

 137.700

 16.0

 

4

7

4

7

6

6

MARTINA CODRA

ITA

 136.000

 15.0

 

8

4

6

6

7

7

ROSIE RUST

GBR

 133.700

 14.0

 

6

9

7

5

10

8

TONY LAUZE

FRA

 134.200

 13.0

 

7

6

8

8

5

9

MARIA ALEJANDRA MARTINEZ

COL

 130.100

 12.0

 

9

8

9

9

8

10

LOTTE MO BERKHAN

GER

 124.700

 11.0

 

13

10

10

12

9

11

CHARLINE BERGERON

FRA

 121.900

 10.0

 

10

12

11

11

12

12

ELISE BEDIN

FRA

 118.600

  9.0

 

12

11

12

13

11

13

MARINE LEGRIS

FRA

 117.900

  8.0

 

11

13

13

10

13

14

LOUISE PINOCHET

FRA

 111.000

  7.0

 

14

14

15

15

16

15

LAETITIA YAMIN

FRA

 111.500

  6.0

 

15

15

16

14

14

16

CHARLOTTE DE JONG

NED

 107.400

  5.0

 

16

17

14

16

17

17

CORALIE COPIN

FRA

 105.500

  4.0

 

19

16

20

17

15

18

CLEMENCE HAUCHERE

FRA

 100.200

  3.0

 

21

19

17

18

18

19

ROMY VAN LIEROP

NED

 100.500

  2.0

 

18

18

19

20

19

20

MIRTHE DE GOEDE

NED

  98.800

  1.0

 

17

20

18

21

20

21

CARLA NUNES ARAUJO

FRA

  95.700

  0.0

 

20

21

21

19

21

Solo dance Cadet - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

ERIKA ALARCON

PAR

 154.000

 22.0

 

1

2

1

1

1

2

CELIA HIDOUCHE

FRA

 149.800

 21.0

 

2

5

3

2

2

3

SOFIA ALINE RIESS ZARATE

CHI

 149.700

 20.0

 

3

1

2

3

3

4

CANDELA PEREYRA

ARG

 145.700

 19.0

 

4

3

5

4

5

5

CATIVELA ESMERALDA

ARG

 144.200

 18.0

 

5

4

4

5

6

6

VICTORIA TOMPKINS PALMIER

ARG

 140.300

 17.0

 

6

11

7

6

4

7

VALENTINA SALDIAS

ARG

 138.700

 16.0

 

7

7

6

8

7

8

MICHAELA ANDOLINA

ITA

 135.500

 15.0

 

8

8

9

11

9

9

GUILLERMO CORTEZ

ARG

 134.400

 13.0

 

11

9

11

9

10

10

PARIGINA PIOVANO

ARG

 130.200

 12.0

 S.M.V. 

9

13

13

10

14

11

LUCILA MARTIARELA

ARG

 131.900

 12.0

 S.M.V. 

10

16

10

14

8

12

CABRAL MONSERRAT

PAR

 130.300

 11.0

 

13

14

8

12

13

13

PALOMA STROIANOVSKI

FRA

 129.900

 10.0

 S.M.V. 

12

10

12

13

15

14

HELENA BRAVO

ARG

 130.900

 10.0

 S.M.V. 

14

12

17

7

12

15

URSULA CAMPBELL

GBR

 130.600

  9.0

 

15

6

15

17

11

16

MARGOT DUBOS

FRA

 124.900

  7.0

 

16

15

16

15

16

17

MARIA CAMILA SAINT LAZAR

COL

 121.300

  6.0

 

17

18

14

16

19

18

CAROLINA TAHLADAS

POR

 119.600

  5.0

 

18

17

18

18

17

19

SANDRA OLLIER

FRA

 114.200

  4.0

 

21

19

19

19

20

20

SIDNEY ROSSEL

BEL

 113.200

  3.0

 

19

20

20

20

21

21

MAELYS CLAUW

FRA

 111.400

  2.0

 

20

21

21

23

18

22

JULIETTE CHAMAYOU

FRA

 110.000

  1.0

 

22

22

22

21

23

23

PAULINE GIRARD

FRA

 106.700

  0.0

 

23

23

23

22

22

Solo dance Jeunesse - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.Name

Nation

PunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

LUDIVINE MALLE

BEL

 161.700

  8.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

SINA VESPER

GER

 154.600

  7.0

 

2

2

4

4

2

3

ORTIZ VILLAR

ARG

 154.300

  6.0

 

3

3

2

2

4

4

ANTONIN DASSO

FRA

 150.600

  5.0

 

4

4

3

3

3

5

JUDITH SCHEIFFELE

GER

 139.000

  4.0

 

5

5

5

6

6

6

LEA TRAN

FRA

 137.800

  3.0

 

6

6

6

5

5

7

KELLY STEKELENBURG

NED

 127.000

  2.0

 

8

7

9

7

7

8

MELISSA ABDERAHMANE

FRA

 126.300

  1.0

 

9

8

7

8

8

9

ESTELLE BOULET

FRA

 125.600

  0.0

 

7

9

8

9

9

Solo dance Junior Lady - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.Name

Nation

PunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

CAROLINA VARELA

POR

 168.200

 10.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

ANA BEATRIZ TOLEDO

BRA

 160.000

  9.0

 

2

2

2

3

2

3

ERIKA SAMANTHA PADOVAN

ITA

 150.700

  8.0

 

4

3

5

2

3

4

MARIA INES PERCHEIRO

POR

 150.700

  7.0

 

3

4

3

4

4

5

SOL MARIA JIMENEZ

COL

 143.800

  6.0

 

5

5

4

5

5

6

MAEVA BERTAULT

FRA

 133.200

  5.0

 

6

6

6

6

6

7

KEA PETERSEN

GER

 127.600

  4.0

 

8

7

7

7

7

8

FLORENCIA KAMPFF

BEL

 120.600

  3.0

 

7

8

8

8

8

9

ALEXANDRA YAMIN

FRA

 116.700

  2.0

 

10

9

9

9

10

10

CYNTHIA BOULET

FRA

 115.400

  1.0

 

9

10

10

10

8

11

PAULINE TASTET

FRA

 107.900

  0.0

 

11

11

11

11

11

Solo dance Junior Men - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

AURELIEN DASSO

FRA

 172.200

  2.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

STEFANO PICOLO

ITA

 152.000

  1.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

3

LEO MASSIS

FRA

 142.900

  0.0

 

3

3

3

3

3

Solo dance Senior Lady - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.NameNationPunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

DIANA ASCENCAO

POR

 164.900

 13.0

 

1

2

2

1

1

2

MARIA PAULINA PEREZ

COL

 164.100

 12.0

 

2

1

1

3

2

3

Ana Rita Strecht

POR

 155.700

 11.0

 

3

3

4

5

3

4

DANIELA ALDANA

COL

 157.000

 10.0

 

4

4

3

2

4

5

VALENTINA BLENGIO

URU

 151.100

  9.0

 

5

6

5

4

5

6

VANESSA ROHRMOSER

GER

 147.000

  8.0

 

7

5

6

6

9

7

DANIELLE HAYON

GBR

 142.800

  6.0

  7b 10a

8

8

10

7

7

8

CAMILA GENSON

ARG

 145.000

  6.0

  7b 10a

6

7

9

10

8

9

NATALIE HAYON

GBR

 141.000

  6.0

  7b 10a

11

12

8

8

6

10

FANNY MONFRAY

FRA

 139.100

  4.0

 

9

10

13

9

10

11

GWENDOLINE DASSO

FRA

 136.700

  3.0

 

12

9

12

11

14

12

IRIS DIJKEMA

NED

 134.900

  2.0

 

13

14

11

12

11

13

CAROLINE COLARDELLE

FRA

 134.500

  1.0

 

10

11

14

13

13

14

NISHII KIMIE

PAR

 135.000

  0.0

 

14

13

7

14

12

Solo dance Senior Men - Final Result / Ergebnis Kombination

Pos.Name

Nation

PunkteM.V.Krit12345

1

RICARDO PINTO

POR

 191.600

  3.0

 

1

1

1

1

1

2

HEDI MEGADI

FRA

 173.300

  2.0

 

2

2

2

2

2

3

AGUSTIN REVULTO

ARG

 158.900

  1.0

 

3

3

3

3

3

4

DOMINIQUE CLAUSE

FRA

 145.500

  0.0

 

4

4

4

4

4



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.