-
On 02 August 2014 at 07:08 | updated 02 August 2014 at 08:38

Euro speed skating 2014: ranking of road elimination races



Yesterday was held the 500m and elimination races on the road of Geisingen (Germany). Here are the complete results of elimination races in each category...

Senior Women

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1LollobrigidaFrancescaITA31:58,690
2BergSabineGER31:58,874
3KammingaManonNED31:59,060
4SchoutenIreneNED32:00,398
5ThumMareikeGER 
6RumpusKatharinaGER 
7NuñoNereaESP 
8HalboutJustineFRA 
9PosadaSheilaESP 
10GossAleksandraPOL 
11CanhaAndreiaPOR 
12HalboutClemenceFRA 
13PouydebatJulietteFRA 
14KarabovaRenataSVK 
15TrafeliAndreaITA 
16WengerNadjaSUI 
17de VriesElmaNED 
18HeimFlurinaSUI 
19Di NataleFedericaITA 
20PereiraGlóriaPOR 
21von BurgRinaSUI 
22NunesMartaPOR 
 NarváezSarayESP 
 GusafssonHelenaSWE 

Senior Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1SwingsBartBEL28:28,479
2FrancoliniFabioITA28:28,881
3FernandezEwenFRA28:29,030
4CassioliLorenzoITA28:32,488
5ContinAlexisFRA28:54,725
6AriensCrispijnNED 
7RijhnenFelixGER 
8MarreirosDiogoPOR 
9PeulaPatxiESP 
10DiasMartynPOR 
11AmabiliAndreaITA 
12VidondoIñigoESP 
13De MallevoueGuillaumeFRA 
14SibietTimBEL 
15HorstenMarkNED 
16SchmidtStefan DueDEN 
17SwingsMaartenBEL 
18HaugenAugust TeodorNOR 
19MacarrãoJorgePOR 
20HekmanGaryNED 
21KromoserChristianAUT 
22KießlichThimoGER 
23ReistYvesSUI 
24HøjerMikkel EmilDEN 
25RamaliEtienneGER 
26SiglRobin PatrickDEN 
27AdltFilipCZH 
28LópezJordiESP 
29HaugenTormod BjørnetunNOR 
30CiężkiPawełPOL 
31HahnekampJohannesAUT 
32BaranWojciechPOL 
33KrupkaMatějCZH 
34ChojnackiBartoszPOL 
35RomanMichalGBR 
36TkalčićBrunoCRO 
 PravdaMatějCZH 
 MavsarNejcSLO 
 WengerLivioSUI 

Junior A Women

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1TasSandrineBEL33:00,729
2MarchandDeborahFRA33:00,808
3BittnerVanessaAUT33:01,127
4LollobrigidaGiuliaITA33:01,835
5HofmannJosieGER33:09,337
6BrandoliniLauraITA 
7FaberAmaiaESP 
8BarbaIzaskunESP 
9van MaarenElsemiekeNED 
10Van de CatsyeEllenBEL 
11RigasElena MøllerDEN 
12OliveiraAnaPOR 
13BruneliereGwladisFRA 
14CerriAgneseITA 
15RodriguezDinaPOR 
16van RamshorstLauraNED 
17SchoutenKellyNED 
18VanhoutteStienBEL 
19NovotnáKateřinaCZH 
20TörökRékaHUN 
21Le RouxMaélannFRA 
22ZielkeCarolinGER 
23JamesTiffanyGBR 
24PullenKirstyGBR 
25PećarAna MarijaCRO 
 PeisskerJennyGER 
 GutiérrezItziarESP 

Junior A Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1PlanellesRaphaelFRA29:07,756
2MareschiStefanoITA29:07,768
3NieroDanielITA29:10,254
4LoubineaudTimothyFRA29:11,063
5GiraudeauQuentinFRA29:46,832
6CistolaGiuseppeITA 
7HarinkJordyNED 
8VoglManuelAUT 
9KlíchaJaroslavCZH 
10ProkopMichalCZH 
11HelmsøeNikolajDEN 
12CidDanielESP 
13OjuelIñigoESP 
14RoestPatrickNED 
15HoolwerfEvertNED 
16DieterleFabianGER 
17MirschSebastianGER 
18BachanekMarcinPOL 
19PetutschniggThomasAUT 
20PravdaŠimonCZH 
21ØritslandMikkel KirkegaardDEN 
22MødekjærRasmus MøllerDEN 
23MazurekŁukaszPOL 
24PeñaJuanESP 
25MarinićAntonCRO 
 VandebeeckYannisBEL 
 AlbrechtSimonGER 
 GrobOliverSUI 

Junior B Women

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1RossiLindaITA25:17,604
2BinusRonjaGER25:17,615
3ZaniniMartinaITA25:18,062
4DossiMartinaITA25:19,530
5TalloussiMounyaFRA25:58,603
6GaiserLarissaGER 
7GardiDominikaHUN 
8VonkBerberNED 
9LuquinPaulaESP 
10SánthaBlankaHUN 
11SánchezLidiaESP 
12FituchMalwinaPOL 
13DiongueAnta CamilleFRA 
14WillaumeMargauxFRA 
15GüntherAnne-SophieGER 
16GüntertVeraSUI 
17HärdiRamonaSUI 
18StodolováJulieCZH 
19OotesDanielleNED 
20GlamkowskaAleksandraPOL 
21KowalczykAleksandraPOL 
22RodriguesDanielaPOR 
23SejpalováMichaelaCZH 
24SebókDominikaHUN 
25PesendorferJenniferAUT 
26LewisFfionGBR 
 HumanesAnaESP 
 GüntertJasminSUI 

Junior B Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1FerriéMartinFRA22:03,467
2PédiconeDoucelinFRA22:03,630
3HuizingaChrisNED22:03,644
4BramanteGiuseppeITA22:14,367
5LópezDavidESP22:16,476
6FoucherFlavienFRA22:18,849
7ReuterPatrick AlexanderGER22:40,966
8CasadoMarioESP 
9SchmidtPhilip DueDEN 
10HollaarLouisNED 
11BravoMiguelPOR 
12LindenskovOliverDEN 
13RochaTomásPOR 
14BrabenecTomášCZH 
15MartinaLeonardoITA 
16BergFlorianGER 
17PachecoNunoPOR 
18SidorowiczŁukaszPOL 
19IaconoAlessioITA 
20PalaciosJaimeESP 
21SorgBenSUI 
22JakobsenNick VolterDEN 
23MédardIndraBEL 
24SchwaigerLukasAUT 
25BiermannColinSUI 
26RemicMihaSLO 
27AmortChristophAUT 
28VostéThomasBEL 
29CeplechaAlešCZH 
30KuglerRicardoGER 
31KlembaraJakubSVK 
32JamrozyPatrykPOL 
33PeschkeLukasAUT 
34SzögiTamásHUN 
35DobsonWillGBR 
36AitkenScottGBR 
37BratliMariusNOR 
38MiddelkoopMarcNED 
 VanhoveTiboBEL 
 SikoraSzymonPOL 



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.