-
On 08 August 2014 at 18:08 | updated 08 August 2014 at 18:54

2014 Master European Championships of Marathon


2014 Master European Championships of Marathon


The 2014 European Championship Masters of marathon was held at the end of the European Inline Speed Skating Championships in Geisingen. Here are the complete results...

U40 Ladies

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1GrageCathrineDEN1:16:00,518
2NovakovaEvaCZH1:18:02,508
3RöhrSilkeGER1:18:04,187
4Santafe MartinezPilarESP1:19:45,071
5CognardCelineFRA1:20:14,812
6KaliszanPetronelaROU1:22:44,525
7DuspivovaHankaCZH1:23:55,869
8GeppertMichaelaGER1:26:33,966
9SmutekMartinaGER1:26:34,623
10EhlersBenteGER1:26:38,116
11CiavattiniFedericaITA1:29:28,718
12HuberUrsulaAUT1:29:33,614
13Garcia SalasRebecaESP 
14MuzzoniElisaITA 
 FratolinAlessandraITA 
 HartliebInaGER 
 KohlsSimoneGER 

U50 Ladies

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1PechsteinClaudiaGER1:15:34,144
2MalleKarineFRA1:17:45,277
3TeulingKarenNED1:19:30,935
4WeindorfKarinaGER1:19:40,204
5BonsoMarziaITA1:21:03,205
6SickMonikaAUT1:21:08,383
7CarstensenMariaDEN1:22:50,219
8GrossVéroniqueFRA1:23:47,916
9OrdowskiSylviaGER1:24:08,703
10MurrayPamelaGBR1:32:01,846
11LavergneStéphanieFRA1:32:48,565
12LeschnerKatrinGER1:32:48,783
13CaisMonicaITA 
14ZimmermannSilkeGER 
 DuplenneGaelleFRA 

U60 ladies

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1EngerUteGER1:18:59,067
2CaniattiDesianaITA1:23:46,702
3NicoleauLydiaFRADNF -2Laps
4Kreimer-EssigBirgitGERDNF -2Laps
5HeidenfelderChristineAUTDNF -5Laps
6GallonettoAnnaITADNF -6Laps
 WagnerEvaAUT 
 CasolaroMyrnaITA 

U70 Ladies

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1EsserBarbaraGER1:36:15,340
2Wewers-FaddaBarbaraGERDNF -2Laps
3GovernoGabriellaITA 

U40 Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1MantegazzaAndreaITA1:11:45,081
2WieduwiltNicoGER1:11:53,290
3Leiva PenaEnriqueESP1:11:53,398
4SalleEmmanuelFRA1:11:53,981
5SalquebreArnaudFRA1:11:54,765
6CarlettiSauroITA1:11:54,772
7NanniniPaoloITA1:11:55,067
8HestkjaerKlausDEN1:11:55,373
9RivaroliDarioITA1:11:55,432
10RimessiMirkoITA1:11:55,669
11PouillouxLudovicFRA1:11:56,627
12NovakDavidCZH1:11:56,860
13HagemannSaschaGER1:12:10,911
14WiedWolframGER1:12:25,453
15PapeMarkusGER1:12:42,784
16GuerinelMartialFRA1:12:48,174
17DoensDennisNED1:15:39,356
18BottaroPierangeloITA1:17:12,247
19AlfonsiLorenzoITA1:17:48,931
20SmudaMiroslavSVK1:18:19,440
21PichlerJohannesAUT1:18:36,529
22KohlbeckMichaelGER1:31:17,323
23GregaJancigarSLODNF -1Laps
24NuvolaraMarcoITADNF -2Laps
25ArltChristianGERDNF -11Laps
26de Regil HerasJuanESPDNF -22Laps
27Lo PizzoStelvioITADNF -30Laps
 SchneiderErikGER 
 PawelecMiroslawPOL 
 EsnaultVincentFRA 

U50 Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1Lopez de DiegoMarioESP1:13:49,170
2KnollMatthiasGER1:13:49,948
3GobbatoAndreaITA1:13:50,939
4KucharMartinCZH1:13:51,271
5KopkaTjardGER1:13:52,426
6McInerneyMichaelGBR1:13:52,557
7MelilliSergioITA1:13:52,851
8ter VeerLarsGER1:13:53,140
9SchillMatthiasGER1:13:53,822
10WoisingerGeraldAUT1:13:54,770
11HöflerKaiGER1:13:55,464
12GiulioniPatrizioITA1:13:55,628
13MierAlexanderGER1:14:04,485
14KrügerHeikoGER1:15:09,893
15PoirierPhilippeFRA1:16:23,872
16LichtensteinAndreasGER1:16:36,213
17DieteMichaelSUI1:16:36,445
18RöhrChristophGER1:16:36,451
19van RamshorstHenriNED1:16:40,815
20GlasbrennerJochenGER1:17:36,127
21WeihmüllerThomasGER1:17:36,753
22LorelloAdrianoITA1:17:37,026
23GrosAlesSLO1:17:38,177
24DrakenwardBjörnSWE1:17:38,462
25PavolPetroSVK1:17:39,236
26ScaleraCarloITA1:18:35,993
27GoppHaraldLIE1:19:28,765
28JensenSuneDEN1:20:42,191
29ZürcherMarkusSUI1:24:33,207
30JagerMartijnNED1:24:59,869
31NäfThomasLIE1:26:09,509
32del CielloNicolaITA1:27:25,347
33BernhardRalfGER1:28:18,571
34FidalgoJuan CarlosESP1:29:33,573
35Mendoza MejiaJulian MaurizioESP1:34:33,034
36DewasteArnaudFRA1:37:53,072
37BellelliAlbertoITA1:42:31,974
39LeebKarlAUTDNF -1Lap
40CavazziniDavideITADNF -1 Lap
41BagnoliniLucaITADNF -8 Laps
42CicognaniMicheleITADNF -10 Laps
43KwakkelWimNEDDNF -18 Laps
44KrausChristianGERDNF -20 Laps
45HollererMarkusAUTDNF -20 Laps
46MagniusJohanSWEDNF -23 Laps
 LaiebAlexisFRA 
 van EspenAndreNED 
 WutteAndreasAUT 
 ThiebaultBenoîtFRA 
 GmünderHanspeterSUI 
 SierraJean StéphaneFRA 
 OritslandLarsNOR 
 SommerManfredAUT 
 DreselyOliverGER 
 VancPetrCZH 
 PuldaVaclavCZH 
 SolomonWjatscheslavGER 
      

U60 Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1CorteseGiuseppeITA1:12:15,823
2GorschbothDiemoGER1:12:16,448
3ZikaJaroslavCZH1:12:20,828
4CampiPaoloITA1:14:01,025
5JerabekMilanCZH1:14:01,462
6PisanoSebastianoITA1:14:01,665
7MorpurgoJean-JacquesFRA1:14:01,795
8HeuzeOlivierFRA1:14:04,586
9ValotPatrickFRA1:14:06,532
10MoserRolandSUI1:14:08,050
11OttThomasSUI1:14:14,900
12GirardChristopheFRA1:14:25,607
13MorelliMassimoITA1:14:27,350
14CijsouwKeesNED1:14:27,724
15FischerKlausAUT1:14:37,654
16KaufmannRolandSUI1:14:47,379
17PantiriPier GiuseppeITA1:14:48,792
18StevanatoClaudioITA1:15:10,187
19HabesohnThomasAUT1:15:10,802
20NielsenMikael ArnskovDEN1:15:11,018
21PerretThomasFRA1:15:15,114
22SchreinerGuidoGER1:15:15,276
23VarenkampCorNED1:16:47,971
24SeitzMichaelGER1:17:02,954
25KvittingenJoarNOR1:17:27,313
26WittkeMariusGER1:17:31,323
27KnehrHeinzGER1:17:42,475
28ZwanenburgJanNED1:17:52,238
29FreiBrunoAUT1:17:54,730
30FærchJesperDEN1:19:00,258
31MüllerOttoAUT1:20:20,404
32MakelKamilSVK1:20:39,421
33PaniniMassimoITA1:20:56,690
34SpiethMarkusGER1:20:59,713
35SchröterGeroldGER1:21:56,331
36HeiderMikeGER1:22:13,144
37HeidenfelderHeinzAUT1:23:49,218
38FürstKurtSUI1:23:52,831
39BertasiniStefanoITA1:24:07,654
40TatarkaJanSVK1:24:09,027
41HejnesenKimDEN1:24:10,609
42BedoniFrancescoITA1:24:16,283
43RitchieDerrickGBR1:24:17,370
44BrunelliAldoITA1:27:23,352
45PfisterHugoSUIDNF -3Laps
46LutzJoachimGERDNF -18Laps
47HenriksonLarsSWEDNF -18Laps
48LucisanoSergioITADNF -22 Laps
49BravenboerNiekNEDDNF -29 Laps
 ChocPetrCZH 

U70 Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1PrestiGiuseppeITA1:18:12,277
2PosadowskiKazimierzGER1:19:50,003
3RigonFlavioITA1:20:56,788
4PouwelsHermanNED1:20:57,394
5LotaStefanoITA1:21:00,692
6HoussaisJacquesFRA1:21:39,151
7SchmitzHansGER1:22:42,192
8ThometRogerSUI1:24:11,530
9KruthoffWilliGER1:24:11,691
10BeddiafElhadiFRA1:24:45,124
11ChapuisPhilippeFRA1:24:48,877
12MrksaSilvioCRO1:25:01,475
13KrainzFranzAUT1:26:20,490
14HoeltzelRaymondFRA1:29:53,651
15BouwBertNED1:32:28,180
16FritzJosefAUT1:44:45,217
17MilliGianfrancoITADNF -14 Laps
18LaubhanRomanGERDNF -21 Laps
19MeijerBaukeNEDDNF -26 Laps
 SäubertAlbertGER 
 BauerAlbrechtGER 

O70 Men

Pos.LastnameFirstnameNationTime
1GraberPaulSUI1:22:35,463
2de KortAdNED1:31:17,224
3ScholzPeterGER1:33:32,370
4Matias HernandezJuanESP1:39:10,507
5VehofHarrieNED1:41:22,146
6MackKlausGER1:41:30,020
7LangenKlaus-DieterGER1:41:30,211
8PakossnickGernotGER1:41:45,746



Envie de nous rejoindre ? Contactez-nous !

Adv.