-
On 19 April 2015 at 09:19 | updated 19 April 2015 at 15:54

2015 International Arena Geisingen: point races results


2015 International Arena Geisingen: point races results


The 2015 International Arena Geisingen point races was held with 10 km for senior categories and 3 km for juniors. Chinese Guo Dan won the women's race and New Zealand Peter Michael is up to his reputation ...

10 km à points seniors dames

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
115:06,50027DanGuoarma arena geisingen teamCHN
215:18,85011SerranoYennyColombia National TeamCOL
315:21,88810AriasMayra YaquelineConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
415:19,5146ViverosJhoanaPowerslide Matter RacingGER
515:18,9214TasSandrineXL Tulips/PowerslideNED
615:26,3774GuerraMariaColombia National TeamCOL
715:19,1943Cortes ChavezSindy MariaSeleccion VenezuelaVEN
815:19,3943LollobrigidaFrancescaAlessi World TeamITA
915:19,1082ThumMareikearma arena geisingen teamGER
1015:23,0181GomezDayannaIndervalleCOL
1115:27,8211HofmannJosieArma arena geisingen teamGER
1215:20,160 QuintanaAuraIndervalleCOL
1315:21,134 PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller SkatingFRA
1415:21,763 BergSabinePowerslide Matter RacingGER
1515:22,354 Van BentumJessicaarma arena geisingen teamNZL
1615:23,129 Dina RaquelRodriguezCDR PrazeresPOR
1715:28,528 HendriksSharonTeam SprogNED
1815:29,418 RigasElenaarma arena geisingen teamDEN
1915:31,597 De VriesElmaSprog inline teamNED
20  EscobarYeseniaColombia National TeamCOL

10 km seniors hommes

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
113:47,21915MichaelPeterPowerslide Matter racingGER
213:48,01411FrancoliniFabioBont EuropeITA
314:01,6528SanzJuanColombia National TeamCOL
413:49,0425CujavanteAlexColombia National TeamCOL
513:51,3245BolanosJorgeMaple skateNED
613:56,5414GarciaMauricioDominican RepublicCOL
713:56,7434De SouzaEltonEOSKATESFRA
814:00,4424RoumecSantiagoConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
914:00,7444OcampoKevinMaple SkateNED
1013:47,6533Zapata MartinezDanielPaen Canariam TeamCOL
1113:48,5932BugariRiccardoA.S.D. Pattinatori SambenedettesiITA
1213:51,8742CassioliLorenzoBont EuropeITA
1313:55,1052MolinaDanielIndervalleCOL
1413:47,6701CoboOscarIndervalleCOL
1514:00,7181KuwadaKevinConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
1613:49,603 MarreirosDiogoRollerlagos C.P.POR
1713:52,244 DiasMartynRollerlagos C.P.POR
1813:55,676 HøjerMikkelPS TAX Racing TeamGER
1913:59,577 SibietTimChauvin Arnoux Racing TeamBEL
2014:00,484 Mirena OrtizJulio CesarSeleccion VenezuelaVEN

10 km à points juniors A dames

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
115:59,35622LindarteDanielaColombia National TeamCOL
215:59,37720GarzónLuzColombia National TeamCOL
316:05,8134LunaDanielaEstado de MexicoMEX
416:15,5353MendozaDanielaColombia National TeamCOL
516:14,3532ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA
615:59,3791SantucciGiadarinascita pattinaggioITA
716:13,6231Van De CatseyeEllenReko Zemst Maple SkatesBEL
815:59,862 GamarraSolangeConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
9  BinusRonjaSSF HeilbronnGER
9  ColomboGiuliaASCO Skating ConcorezzoITA
10  CañonAndreaColombia National TeamCOL
11  Van MaarenElsemiekeMaple Skate NederlandNED
11  Vargas SarmientoGabrielaMaple SkateNED
12  CaraballoKeityColombia National TeamCOL
12  SánthaBlankaTornádó Team SzegedHUN
13  BellFranchescaGTC2015 Simmons RacingUSA
13  CamarinCarlottaDugeco Team Polisportiva Casier TVITA
13  HernalsteenKatrienRSC HEverleeBEL
13  KowalczykAleksandraUKS Znicz KlodzkoPOL
13  KuglerLeonieTSuGV GrossbettlingenGER
14  MayerlyAmayaTeam Jeysson MartansCOL
15  WillaumeMargeauxEOSKATESFRA
16  BalandrasLouisianeSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
16  SmithRebeccaarma arena geisingen teamNZL
17  VanhoutteStienXL Tulips/PowerslideNED
18  SchaeferLouisaTSSC ErfurtGER
19  GibbsDainaarma arena geisingen teamNZL
19  KeuleersNympheReko Roller Club ZemstBEL
20  HuertaCarolinaJalisco MexicoMEX

10 km juniors A hommes

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
114:21,52616NieroDanielAlessi World TeamITA
214:21,74814FrancoCarlosColombia National TeamCOL
314:22,7136Perez GarciaJuan FelipePaen Canariam TeamCOL
414:25,9986MorenoCesarIndervalleCOL
514:26,2766LoubineaudTimothyCadomotus MPC FranceFRA
614:32,6786Paredes TigrerosSebastianSeleccion VenezuelaVEN
714:26,8635Rico GarciaMateoMaple SkateNED
814:25,2744JonesOllieMPC World TeamNZL
914:28,2013ValenciaFabianColombia National TeamCOL
1014:25,1482HerreñoSaulColombia National TeamCOL
1114:39,5662ReuterPatrickSSF HeilbronnGER
1214:27,1301DieterleFabianSSF HeilbronnGER
1314:27,9041MirschSebastianERSG DarmstadtGER
1414:28,3561AlbanJuanIndervalleCOL
1514:25,525 ImenezAlexisRoller Sud GoeloFRA
1614:25,816 MarieAdrienPibrac Roller SkatingFRA
1714:26,200 KeeslerChristianGTC2015 MPC (GLS HMSA)USA
1814:26,262 VeladoRenzoConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
1914:26,325 ProkopMichalTeam BK NachodCZH
2014:26,432 PachecoNunoRollerlagos C.P.POR

3 km juniors B dames

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
14:40,5796FaustiBeatriceNational Team ItaliaITA
24:43,9266LorenzatoLauraAlessi Junior TeamITA
34:35,1703WoolawayLuisaNational Team ItaliaITA
44:35,2702GardiDominikaTornádó Team SzegedHUN
54:37,1542GonzalezValeriaIndervalleCOL
64:47,6432BormidaGiorgiaNational Team ItaliaITA
74:35,4001NadaliniIreneNational Team ItaliaITA
84:37,1531Neira BarreraValeriaMaple SkateNED
94:37,8361LucianiChiaraNational Team ItaliaITA
104:35,427 LizéMélanieTeam Agon BontFRA
114:37,171 LucianiVeronicaNational Team ItaliaITA
124:37,568 Vallejo LozanoLuisaPaen Canariam TeamCOL
134:37,603 Bermudez PadillaKaren DanielaMaple SkateNED
144:38,758 GaiserLarissaTSV BernhausenGER
154:40,161 LeguennecEnoraRoller Sud GoeloFRA
164:40,274 PaganelliIreneTeam Bont ItaliaITA
174:40,842 BaierElisabethGroßenhainer RVGER
184:40,901 WiduaChiaraRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER
194:41,261 SejpalováMichaelaKSB BenatkyCZH
204:41,394 ZurbuchenNoemiTeam Rollerblade SchweizSUI

3 km juniors B hommes

Pos.TimePointsNameTeamCountry
14:11,9397PediconeDoucelinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
24:18,3456Di StefanoDanieleNational Team ItaliaITA
34:21,5093KuglerRicardoTSuGV GrossbettlingenGER
44:13,3272BravoMiguelCDEIA - Team NobelPOR
54:13,4462MalagonFredy SantiagoPaen Canariam TeamCOL
64:16,5002ThiebaultValentinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
74:15,8781AppolloniAndreaNational Team ItaliaITA
84:18,1581MiddelkoopMarcTeam Unica / BontNED
94:14,750 MedardIndraZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL
104:14,928 Den HeijerTomNational team the NetherlandsNED
114:15,311 TreboutaGiovanniGuingamp Roller SkatingFRA
124:15,451 BergFlorianRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER
134:15,884 CasadeiMatteoNational Team ItaliaITA
144:15,983 MoscaLorenzoNational Team ItaliaITA
154:16,087 VanhoveTiboRSC HeverleeBEL
164:16,268 QuaronaEdoardoNational Team ItaliaITA
174:16,375 LamirandLucasAM Sports DijonFRA
184:17,216 Van Der KolkTiemenSKOV HeerdeNED
194:17,326 MazzocchittiJacopo RoccoASD Rolling Pattinatori D. Bosica MartinsicuroITA
204:17,388 VostéThomasZwaantjes Rollerclub ZandvoordeBEL

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.