-
On 26 April 2015 at 09:04 | updated 26 April 2015 at 17:52

2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: 500m sprint results


2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: 500m sprint results


The 2015 edition of the International Criterum of Gross-Gerau (Germany) was held this weekend. here are the 500m sprint results...

500 m Senior Women

Pos.NameTeamCountryTime
1HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER49,417
2RocioBerbelVelez SarsfieldARG50,162
3EliasVeronicaMexico TeamMEX50,285
4Hurtado MalagonStephanie AndreaBolivar GanadorCOL52,375
5VosAnkeReko Roller Club ZemstBEL44,669
6GutermuthAlisaArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER45,699
7KammingaManonPowerslide Matter RacingNED45,936
8BergSabinePowerslide Matter RacingGER46,944
9ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER48,447
10Rodriguez LopezVictoriaConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG48,525
11CortesSindyTeam VenezuelaVEN49,929
12Guerra GuevaraMaria CamilaColombia National TeamCOL50,601
13StrüverTinaTurbine Halle Custom-Sport TeamGER48,529
14AriasMayra YaquelineConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG48,934
15PiazzaAriannaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA50,709
16Arnedo CancioElizabethBolivar GanadorCOL50,786
17Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL49,059
18StoccoSilvanaConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG49,128
19PoidevinMarieTeam Ligne DroiteFRA 
20RodriguezDinaClube Desportivo e Recreativo dos PrazeresPOR 

500 m Senior Men

Pos.NameTeamCountryTime
1Le PivertGwendalSimmons Rana RacingFRA44,724
2AraldiJuan CruzVelez SarsfieldARG45,002
3De SouzaEltonEOSkates World TeamFRA45,071
4Muñoz FrancoAndres FelipeColombia National TeamCOL45,202
5MarreirosDiogoRollerlagos C.P.POR45,475
6GuzmanJohan SebastianTeam VenezuelaVEN1:11,539
7Nuñez AlmanzaCesar EnriqueBolivar GanadorCOL40,171
8SwingsBartPowerslide Matter RacingBEL40,377
9AcostaCamiloArma Arena Geisingen TeamCOL40,930
10PaezMikeMaple SkateMEX40,675
11De MallevoueGuillaumePOLE France BordeauxFRA41,064
12SpruytFerrePowerslide Matter RacingBEL41,590
13AlbrechtSimonBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER45,066
14Estrada VallecillaEdwinPaen CanariamCOL45,386
15ProvoostNielsPS TAX Racing Team / ZRC ZandvoordeBEL45,876
16OcampoKevinMaple SkateCOL46,416
17HechtTobiasPS TAX Racing Team / RSV Blau-Weiß Gera e.V.GER46,471
18DelgadoLuisTeam VenezuelaVEN46,664
19WhyteJoshArma Arena Geisingen TeamNZL45,217
20Agudelo BernalAndres DavidColombia National TeamCOL45,820

500 m Junior A Women

Pos.NameTeamCountryTime
1VanhoutteStienXL Tulips/PowerslideBEL50,312
2Lindarte GaviriaDaniela AndreaColombia National TeamCOL50,459
3Sarmiento AnchillaKerstink RachelleColombia National TeamCOL50,544
4BandresYarubiTeam VenezuelaVEN50,634
5Garzon ArboledaLuz KarimeColombia National TeamCOL45,310
6LefeuvreMarineTeam Ligne DroiteFRA45,621
7LerouxMaelannCadomotus MPC FranceFRA46,081
8BinusRonjaSSF HeilbronnGER 
9Van De CatsyeEllenReko Roller Club Zemst - Maple SkatesBEL50,827
10LudingTamaraBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER50,937
11Vargas SarmientoGabrielaMaple SkateCOL51,241
12Celemin PiñerosMaria CamilaColombia National TeamCOL52,199
13Mendoza CaldasDanielaColombia National TeamCOL50,988
14Van MaarenElsemiekeMaple SkateNED51,271
15GamarraSolangeConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG51,431
16MichelChloéSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA52,392
17WerlingSabrinaBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER51,382
18ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA52,335
19AlvaresJulietTeam VenezuelaVEN52,540
20BelletMelissaDRAC-2SFRA59,840

500 m Junior A Men

Pos.NameTeamCountryTime
1DambrunThomasPOLE France BordeauxFRA45,850
2Baldion FernandezJavier StevelColombia National TeamCOL45,997
3ValbuenaWilfredoTeam VenezuelaVEN46,369
4GiraudeauQuentinEOSkates World TeamFRA52,222
5PachecoNunoRollerlagos C.P.POR41,550
6SiegelTimBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER41,564
7ParedesSebastianTeam VenezuelaVEN42,329
8Carrasquilla VilladiegoAlvaro JoseColombia National TeamCOL 
9LoubineaudTimothyPOLE France BordeauxFRA46,996
10Campana LalamaRenatoMaple SkateECU47,083
11Herreño FernandezSaul FernandoColombia National TeamCOL47,099
12FioritoRobertoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA47,111
13JouetteJimmyQuintin Roller ClubFRA47,374
14BerlijnTwanTeam Concap - Sporthuis de BierkaaiNED47,530
15EmeleStefanBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER47,537
16JonesOllieMPC World TeamNZL47,544
17Velazquez PinedaDaniel FelipeBolivar GanadorCOL47,799
18MirschSebastianERSG DarmstadtGER48,197
19Rico GarciaMateoMaple SkateCOL49,512
20SouletBenjaminCadomotus MPC FranceFRA49,572

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.