-
On 26 April 2015 at 09:45 | updated 26 April 2015 at 17:56

2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: 1000m junior B results


2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: 1000m junior B results


Here are the results of the 1000m for the junior B category at the 2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau in Germany...

1000m Junior B Women

Pos.Name
TeamCountryTime
1Bermudez PadillaKaren DanielaMaple SkateCOL1:44,126
2LizéMélanieAgont BontFRA1:44,484
3MincellaAlessiaA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA1:44,651
4WiduaChiaraRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER1:44,848
5DossiMartinaAlessi Junior TeamITA1:45,310
6VosteJasminaZRC ZandvoordeBEL1:45,968
7TalloussiMyriamPOLE France BordeauxFRA1:46,583
8BarkerLisaLigue Ile De FranceFRA1:47,134
9BaierElisabethGroßenhainer RVGER1:48,641
10GroenewoudMarijkeSkeelervereniging IDSNED1:58,682
11Vallejo LozanoLuisa FernandaPaen CanariamCOL1:48,496
12GardiDominikaTornado Team SzegedHUN1:48,511
13DumontEliseTeam Ligne DroiteFRA1:48,836
14GeoffroyChloéTeam Ligne DroiteFRA1:48,950
15de YongMayaMaple SkateNED1:49,244
16DictusLaurineLigue Ile De FranceFRA1:49,394
17ViguieMathildeValence Roller SportsFRA1:49,411
18PerdomoGrendaniTeam VenezuelaVEN1:49,654
19Van der WeideTriciaSkeelervereniging StaphorstNED1:58,893
20Gonzalez MartinezValeriaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL 

1000m Junior B Men

Pos.Name
TeamCountryTime
1LhommeBastienADEL RSFRA1:34,823
2FerriéMartinRCHFRA1:35,680
3ThiebaultValentinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA1:35,752
4ArbelaezSantiagoJeysson Martans TeamCOL1:36,068
5HollaarLouisMaple SkateNED1:36,700
6HoolwerfBartMaple SkateNED1:37,084
7MalagonFredy SantiagoPaen CanariamCOL1:37,403
8MartinaLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA1:37,519
9PediconeDoucelinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA1:37,689
10AppolloniAndreaAlessi Junior TeamITA1:38,427
11MiddelkoopMarcUnica Bont TeamNED1:40,238
12KuglerRicardoTSuGV GroßbettlingenGER1:40,351
13GalliGabrieleAlessi Junior TeamITA1:40,614
14Baez AcostaAndres FelipePaen CanariamCOL1:41,176
15PucklitzschRonRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER1:41,343
16CasadeiMatteoRinascita PattinaggioITA1:42,027
17VanhoveTiboRSC HeverleeBEL1:48,117
18MedardIndraZRC ZandvoordeBEL1:53,704
19van der KolkTiemenSKOV HeerdeNED2:02,491
20FoucherFlavienASTA NantesFRA 

Voir les résultats complets ici



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.