-
On 26 April 2015 at 18:14 | updated 26 April 2015 at 19:20

2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: elimination races results


2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: elimination races results


Here are the results of elimination races at the 2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau (Germany) for all categories...

Elimination race - Senior Women

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1ThumMareikeArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER
2DanGuoArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHN
3KammingaManonPowerslide Matter RacingNED
4TasSandrineXL Tulips/PowerslideBEL
5CortesSindyTeam VenezuelaVEN
6ViverosJhoanaPowerslide Matter RacingCOL
7BergSabinePowerslide Matter RacingGER
8RiffoValeriaNational Team ChileCHL
9RumpusKatharinaPowerslide Matter RacingGER
10Guerra GuevaraMaria CamilaColombia National TeamCOL
11Arias PerezFabrianaColombia National TeamCOL
12StoccoSilvanaConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
13Gomez CaicedoDayanna AliciaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL
14AriasMayra YaquelineConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
15StrüverTinaTurbine Halle Custom-Sport TeamGER
16Quintana HerreraAura CristinaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL
17PouydebatJuliettePibrac Roller SkatingFRA
18FactosIngridEOSkates World TeamECU
19Garces QuiñonezMagda YulianaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL
20HofmannJosieArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER

Elimination race - Senior Men

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1MichaelPeterPowerslide Matter RacingNZL
2SwingsBartPowerslide Matter RacingBEL
3Sanz NeiraJuan SebastianColombia National TeamCOL
4CassioliLorenzoBont EuropeITA
5FrancoliniFabioBont EuropeITA
6PenaBorisPowerslide Matter RacingCOL
7RijhnenFelixPowerslide Matter RacingGER
8BolanosJorgeMaple SkateECU
9ZapataDanielPaen CanariamCOL
10De SouzaEltonEOSkates World TeamFRA
11MarreirosDiogoRollerlagos C.P.POR
12PeulaPatxiEOSkates World TeamESP
13Cujavante LunaAlex AlfonsoColombia National TeamCOL
14RoumecSantiagoConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
15ContinAlexisSimmons Rana RacingFRA
16KuwadaKevinConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
17BeddiafNolanEOSkates World TeamFRA
18DiasMartynRollerlagos C.P.POR
19GalvisGerardoTeam VenezuelaVEN
20Molina ValderramaDaniel AaronTeam Valle IndervalleCOL

Elimination race - Junior A Women

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1Mendoza CaldasDanielaColombia National TeamCOL
2Lindarte GaviriaDaniela AndreaColombia National TeamCOL
3Celemin PiñerosMaria CamilaColombia National TeamCOL
4Garzon ArboledaLuz KarimeColombia National TeamCOL
5AlvaresJulietTeam VenezuelaVEN
6Vargas SarmientoGabrielaMaple SkateCOL
8MichelChloéSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
9BinusRonjaSSF HeilbronnGER
10VanhoutteStienXL Tulips/PowerslideBEL
11GamarraSolangeConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG
13ZaniniMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA
14BalandrasLouisianeSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
15Van De CatsyeEllenReko Roller Club Zemst - Maple SkatesBEL
16BellFranchescaGTC2015 Simmons RacingUSA
17Van MaarenElsemiekeMaple SkateNED
18Vidal PonceNataliaDelta PratESP
19FrancoAlessandraAlessi Junior TeamITA
20OotesDanielleCadoMotusNED

Elimination race - Junior A Men

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1GiraudeauQuentinEOSkates World TeamFRA
2ParedesSebastianTeam VenezuelaVEN
3Alban SilvaJuan JoseTeam Valle IndervalleCOL
4Rico GarciaMateoMaple SkateCOL
5BramanteGiuseppeA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA
6LoubineaudTimothyPOLE France BordeauxFRA
7Campana LalamaRenatoMaple SkateECU
8JonesOllieMPC World TeamNZL
9Baldion FernandezJavier StevelColombia National TeamCOL
10Franco PerezCarlos IvanColombia National TeamCOL
11FioritoRobertoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA
12Moreno CastilloCesar EduardoTeam Valle IndervalleCOL
13JouetteJimmyQuintin Roller ClubFRA
14Valencia VillaquiranFabian ArlexColombia National TeamCOL
15MirschSebastianERSG DarmstadtGER
17PachecoNunoRollerlagos C.P.POR
18BachJonathanValence Roller SportsFRA
19Acosta FlorezGian CarloColombia National TeamCOL
20KlíchaJaroslavCadomotus Czech Junior Team/KSBM PragCZE

Elimination race - Juniors B Women

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1Bermudez PadillaKaren DanielaMaple SkateCOL
2Vallejo LozanoLuisa FernandaPaen CanariamCOL
3Neira BarreraValeriaMaple SkateCOL
4GardiDominikaTornado Team SzegedHUN
5LorenzatoLauraAlessi Junior TeamITA
6MillingHeleneTurbine HalleGER
7GroenewoudMarijkeSkeelervereniging IDSNED
8DossiMartinaAlessi Junior TeamITA
9GeoffroyChloéTeam Ligne DroiteFRA
10GaiserLarissaTSV BernhausenGER
11de YongMayaMaple SkateNED
12BaierElisabethGroßenhainer RVGER
13EmrickWhitneyGTC2015 Speed RevolutionUSA
14MincellaAlessiaA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA
15DumontEliseTeam Ligne DroiteFRA
16Navarro BarraganValentinaPaen CanariamCOL
17BarkerLisaLigue Ile De FranceFRA
18ZurbuchenNoemiTeam Rollerblade SchweizSUI
19BarranoGiorgiaASD Vittoria Pattinatori TorinoITA
20KopilovicEleonóraTornado Team SzegedHUN

Elimination race - Junior B Men

Pos.Name TeamCountry
1FerriéMartinRCHFRA
2FoucherFlavienASTA NantesFRA
3LhommeBastienADEL RSFRA
4PediconeDoucelinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
5AppolloniAndreaAlessi Junior TeamITA
6MartinaLeonardoASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA
7MedardIndraZRC ZandvoordeBEL
8ArbelaezSantiagoJeysson Martans TeamCOL
9ThiebaultValentinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA
10TreboutaGiovanniGuingamp Roller SkatingFRA
11AlarioFabioAlessi Junior TeamITA
12VanhoveTiboRSC HeverleeBEL
13BergFlorianRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER
14van der KolkTiemenSKOV HeerdeNED
15HugonDorianValence Roller SportsFRA
16den HeijerTomUnica Bont TeamNED
17GerardHugoLigue Ile De FranceFRA
18van VlietTomUnica Bont TeamNED
19AertsVictorValence Roller SportsFRA
20MalagonFredy SantiagoPaen CanariamCOL

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.