-
On 27 April 2015 at 22:36 | updated 28 April 2015 at 07:55

2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: general results


2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau: general results


Here are the final results of elimination races at the 2015 International Criterum of Gross-Gerau (Germany) for all categories...

Senior Women

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1ManonKammingaPowerslide Matter RacingNED13733
2MareikeThumArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER14941
3SabineBergPowerslide Matter RacingGER258107
4Maria CamilaGuerra GuevaraColombia National TeamCOL3012810
5SandrineTasXL Tulips/PowerslideBEL342554
6Mayra YaquelineAriasConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG3414614
7JhoanaViverosPowerslide Matter RacingCOL352816
8SindyCortesTeam VenezuelaVEN4011245
9TinaStrüverTurbine Halle Custom-Sport TeamGER44131615
10JosieHofmannArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER4612520
11SilvanaStoccoConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG47181712
12JuliettePouydebatPibrac Roller SkatingFRA5531717
13DinaRodriguezClube Desportivo e Recreativo dos PrazeresPOR60201327
14MariePoidevinTeam Ligne DroiteFRA62191924
15Magda YulianaGarces QuiñonezTeam Valle IndervalleCOL65172919
16GuoDanArma Arena Geisingen TeamCHN68N.A.22
17AlisaGutermuthArma Arena Geisingen TeamGER7353235
18AnaïsLaurentPOL LongjumeauFRA75222726
19AnkeVosReko Roller Club ZemstBEL8053540
20FlavieBalandrasLyon RollerFRA82341830

Senior Men

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1BartSwingsPowerslide Matter RacingBEL11812
2EltonDe SouzaEOSkates World TeamFRA4733410
3JorgeBolanosMaple SkateECU4829118
4DanielZapataPaen CanariamCOL5031109
5DiogoMarreirosRollerlagos C.P.POR5353711
6MikePaezMaple SkateMEX53102023
7LorenzoCassioliBont EuropeITA554564
8KevinOcampoMaple SkateCOL55161821
9PatxiPeulaEOSkates World TeamESP5637712
10Manuel FernandoSaavedra OrozcoColombia National TeamCOL6026925
11SantiagoRoumecConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG61242314
12GwendalLe PivertSimmons Rana RacingFRA6213031
13MartynDiasRollerlagos C.P.POR68331718
14PeterMichaelPowerslide Matter RacingNZL7651241
15KevinKuwadaConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG7656416
16GerardoGalvisTeam VenezuelaVEN78382119
17CrispijnAriensTeam Van WervenNED82401626
18MauricioGarciaDominican RepublicCOL86431330
19Juan SebastianSanz NeiraColombia National TeamCOL9160283
20StefanDue SchmidtMaple SkateDEN93442722

Junior A Women

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1Daniela AndreaLindarte GaviriaColombia National TeamCOL9252
2Luz KarimeGarzon ArboledaColombia National TeamCOL10514
3Maria CamilaCelemin PiñerosColombia National TeamCOL171223
4StienVanhoutteXL Tulips/PowerslideBEL191810
5GabrielaVargas SarmientoMaple SkateCOL201136
6DanielaMendoza CaldasColombia National TeamCOL211371
7RonjaBinusSSF HeilbronnGER288119
8JulietAlvaresTeam VenezuelaVEN301965
9ChloéMichelSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA3416108
10EllenVan De CatsyeReko Roller Club Zemst - Maple SkatesBEL3991515
11SolangeGamarraConfederacion Argentina de PatinARG40151411
12MartinaZaniniASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA44181313
13MarineLefeuvreTeam Ligne DroiteFRA5562326
14ElsemiekeVan MaarenMaple SkateNED56142517
15MaelannLerouxCadomotus MPC FranceFRA5872229
16AlessandraFrancoAlessi Junior TeamITA60291219
17CharlotteFrouinSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA61231622
18BerberVonkCadoMotus-RPM PoliNED7240923
19DanielleOotesCadoMotusNED73341920
20FranchescaBellGTC2015 Simmons RacingUSA74N.A.416

Junior A Men

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1QuentinGiraudeauEOSkates World TeamFRA6411
2SebastianParedesTeam VenezuelaVEN12732
3TimothyLoubineaudPOLE France BordeauxFRA17926
4Javier StevelBaldion FernandezColombia National TeamCOL17269
5OllieJonesMPC World TeamNZL281648
6JimmyJouetteQuintin Roller ClubFRA3313713
7RobertoFioritoA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA35121211
8MateoRico GarciaMaple SkateCOL3619134
9NunoPachecoRollerlagos C.P.POR3751517
10Juan JoseAlban SilvaTeam Valle IndervalleCOL4124143
11RenatoCampana LalamaMaple SkateECU4110247
12SebastianMirschERSG DarmstadtGER4118815
13Carlos IvanFranco PerezColombia National TeamCOL46261010
14Fabian ArlexValencia VillaquiranColombia National TeamCOL48231114
15Saul FernandoHerreño FernandezColombia National TeamCOL51111624
16ThomasDambrunPOLE France BordeauxFRA5212823
17BenjaminSouletCadomotus MPC FranceFRA5420529
18TimSiegelBlau-Gelb Groß-GerauGER5562128
19GiuseppeBramanteA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA6029265
20JonathanBachValence Roller SportsFRA70351718

Junior B Women

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1Karen DanielaBermudez PadillaMaple SkateCOL8161
2AlessiaMincellaA.S.D. Olimpiade Pattinatori SiracusaITA173113
3Luisa FernandaVallejo LozanoPaen CanariamCOL201172
4DominikaGardiTornado Team SzegedHUN201244
5MarijkeGroenewoudSkeelervereniging IDSNED221057
6ValeriaNeira BarreraMaple SkateCOL292423
7ElisabethBaierGroßenhainer RVGER299911
8ChloéGeoffroyTeam Ligne DroiteFRA311489
9LisaBarkerLigue Ile De FranceFRA3681117
10MyriamTalloussiPOLE France BordeauxFRA377327
11MartinaDossiAlessi Junior TeamITA385258
12HeleneMillingTurbine HalleGER4323146
13ChiaraWiduaRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER4341821
14MélanieLizéAgont BontFRA4421032
15EliseDumontTeam Ligne DroiteFRA45131715
16Mayade YongMaple SkateNED46152011
17LauraLorenzatoAlessi Junior TeamITA4730125
18EleonóraKopilovicTornado Team SzegedHUN55211321
19WhitneyEmrickGTC2015 Speed RevolutionUSA67332113
20MathildeViguieValence Roller SportsFRA70172023

Junior B Men

Pos.NameTeamCountryTotalSprintPoint
Race
Elimination
Race
1BastienLhommeADEL RSFRA6123
2MartinFerriéRCHFRA7241
3DoucelinPediconeSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA16934
4ValentinThiebaultSILA Ligne Droite RacingFRA17359
5AndreaAppolloniAlessi Junior TeamITA221075
6FlavienFoucherASTA NantesFRA232012
7LeonardoMartinaASD Polisportiva BelluscoITA248106
8IndraMedardZRC ZandvoordeBEL311867
9Fredy SantiagoMalagonPaen CanariamCOL347819
10SantiagoArbelaezJeysson Martans TeamCOL374267
11TiboVanhoveRSC HeverleeBEL377812
12Tiemenvan der KolkSKOV HeerdeNED48191514
13MatteoCasadeiRinascita PattinaggioITA48161121
14FlorianBergRSV Blau-Weiß GeraGER52261412
15MarcMiddelkoopUnica Bont TeamNED52111823
16GabrieleGalliAlessi Junior TeamITA53131723
17VictorAertsValence Roller SportsFRA54231219
18BartHoolwerfMaple SkateNED5762427
19Tomden HeijerUnica Bont TeamNED59281619
20GiovanniTreboutaGuingamp Roller SkatingFRA6442139

Complete results here



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.