-
On 02 May 2015 at 09:05 | updated 03 May 2015 at 20:17

2015 European Show/Precision Championships in Bremerhaven (Germany) long programmes results



The 2015 European Show/Precision Championships were held this weekend in Bremerhaven (Germany). Here are the results of long programmes...

Long progamme - Youth

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule1234567
1.Welcome to Coney Island
PA Portogruaro - Division
ITA119.60014.0 1111412
2.Scandal
Reus Deportiu
ESP115.90013.0 2423143
3.Knocked Down
SC Mottense - Italian Show
ITA115.90012.0 5344221
4.Nightmare
Club Patinatge Artistic Olot
ESP113.60011.0 3262355
5.Living on the Edge
Club Patinatge Artistic Tona
ESP112.20010.0 4735534
6.To make a table
GP Sarcedo / PA Arena New Dream
ITA108.3009.0 6556667
7.Crazy Night in the Museum
Holon Club
ISR99.8008.0 78119776
8.Hard Life of Deli Food
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
GER97.5007.0 96971198
9.The Origin
N'Alvares
POR94.6006.0 897881013
10.Sax & Jazz
RV Olympia
NED94.2005.0 101110119810
11.Escape
Team Rullest
EST92.7004.0 1310810121211
12."B!"
Alhosvedrense - The Incantation Show Team
POR89.6003.0 11121212141114
13.Lost at Sea
Givat Schmuel RSDC
ISR86.7002.0 15131313131212
14.Birds of Paradis
RC de Oude Molen
NED85.9001.0 1215151410149
15.Minions
CF Sassoeiros - Minions
POR82.3000.0 14141415151515

Long programme - Youth quartet

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule1234567
1.Happy Birthday Moulin Rouge
Artistic Magic Skate
ITA121.20016.0 1111112
2.A kinf of Magic
Pleris - Joly
ITA115.10015.0 2322223
3.Following the sun
Accademia Pattinaggio Lala Tiki
ITA110.40014.0 3233445
4.Bombay Ballet
Skate Club Lorrain
FRA111.40013.0 4444331
5.Tick-Tock
Holon Club
ISR104.70012.0 6579554
6.Gulfstream
Oryzon
FRA102.70011.0 57612668
7.Rock be bop a lula
RV Olympia
NED99.10010.0 1114957106
8.The Elves
TV Jan Wolfburg
GER100.4009.0 78568139
9.Violin Puppets
RRD Wuppertal
GER97.2008.0 13615119911
10.The Musketeers
AP Do Marco APM
POR95.8007.0 1010107101214
11.Prince of the Jungle
Golda
ISR95.6006.0 99121411157
12.Game of Thrones
KRC Rolling
NED94.7005.0 811161712810
13.Hair Stylist
Club Do Sado
POR93.8004.0 151681013717
14.Old Playing Clowns Left on the...
Club Fox
EST91.6003.0 12151313151412
15.Sweet chillness
Givatayim Skating Club
ISR89.2002.0 16121715171113
16.Mary Poppins
NCR Valongo
POR90.9001.0 1713118161616
17.Yellow Cab
RC de Oude Molen
NED86.7000.0 14171416141715

Long programme - Junior Precision

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.Rule12345
1.Fly to Rio
Calderara - Sincro Roller
ITA82.3006.0 11111
2.Red Passion
Junior Précision Team
ITA80.1005.0 22222
3.Cyborg
La Torre Magic Tower - Sincro 1
ITA75.2004.0 44333
4.Sisters Act
Junior Dream Team
GER74.7003.0 33444
5.Werewolf
RSC Fox
EST68.5002.0 55655
6.Mirnos
Grupo Nun'Avares
POR66.9001.0 67766
7.Fallen Star
Team Frisk
DEN66.6000.0 76577

Long programme - small groups

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.Rule1234567
1.Sevilla 1820
PA Portogruaro - Division
ITA135.60016.0 1111111
2.What is essentiel is invisible to the Eye
PA Trissino - New Age
ITA128.90015.0 3222323
3.In destiny's hands
PA Malo 6 Renovatio
ITA128.70014.0 2333232
4.Crash
Club Pati L'Aldea
ESP120.10013.0 3754447
5.Turn the page over
UDB La Fundacio Villanova
ESP119.00012.0 6645764
6.Colorblind
Orpheus Team Nantes
FRA118.10011.0 7566655
7.Trauma
CSNRS Black Rocks
FRA117.60010.0 5478589
8.Different drops smelling the same perfum
Club Hockey Juneda
ESP113.7009.0 8989876
9.Whirlwind of Emotions
DU Villafranquense - Nymphs
POR107.0008.0 910127101110
10.You make me
Occitania
FRA103.6007.0 1012111091311
11.Passion
Rolling 90
NED104.8006.0 111391113108
.12.Dandelion
Baltic Stars
GER99.1004.0S.M.V.15111412111713
13.Symbiois
CP Do Sado
POR99.6004.0S.M.V.13161013151414
14.The Tree of Life
Penafiel / d'Orfeu
POR101.8003.0S.M.V.148151412916
15.The Art of Painting
RC de Oude Molen
NED97.6003.0S.M.V.12141316171512
16.Mysterious Charm
Givatayem Skating Club
ISR94.6001.0 17171615141615
17.Angels and Demons
KRC Rolling
NED92.7000.0 16151717161217

Long programme - large groups

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule12345
1.Survive
Club Patinatje Artistic Olot
ESP97.00011.0 11211
2.The Arabian Nights: one thousand and one
SC Don Bosco - Royal Eagles
ITA95.10010.0 23122
3.Guided Tour
Pattinaggio Fiumicello - Diamante
ITA92.2009.0 42334
4.Doing and undoing
CP Artistic Girona
ESP91.0008.0 34543
5.Genesis: From the sacred to the profane
Cristal Skating Team
ITA88.0007.0 55456
6.Thermometer
Patinatge El Masnou
ESP87.1006.0 66665
7.Lust for Gold
Nantes - Arcadia
FRA81.4005.0 77778
8.The Frist Emperor
Alhosvedrense - The Incantation Show Team
POR78.0004.0 988811
9.Fragile Never Lose Hope
Rolling 90
NED75.5003.0 89997
10.The Art of Honest Deception
RV Olympia
NED70.8002.0 121012109
11.Jade Porcelain
KRC Rolling
NED69.8001.0 1111111110
.12.Journey of Live - Evolution
CP Do Sado
POR68.2000.0 1012101212

Long Programme  - Senior quartet

Pos.Name

Nation

PointsM.V.Rule1234567
1.B. Crazy
Artiskate - Celebrity
ITA136.50015.0 1111111
2.Black Leather
Reus Deportiu
ESP130.80014.0 2243224
3.Warrior Soul
AGPA - The Projekt
POR129.00013.0 5322452
4.Prince
Pattinatori Sile-Silea-Mood
ESP127.20011.07b 10a4664337
5.Halleluija
Auile Verdi - Devos
ITA125.30011.07b 10a3536665
6.Like Waves
Rollerbeasts
GER122.90011.07b 10a9459543
7.!Aleluya!
PA Aurora
ESP117.9009.0 68105889
8.Sabre Dance
Holo Club
ISR118.9008.0 77781096
9.Appearances
La Beaumanoir
FRA116.1007.0 119879108
10.Rythm
El Masnou
ESP113.5006.0 8109107711
11.Withered Rose
KRC Rolling
NED105.8005.0 10121213111112
12.Lord of the Dance
N'Alvares
POR104.1004.0 12131111131213
13.Greek Saga
TV Jan Wolfsburg
GER101.4003.0 13111312121614
14.The Sirens
Team Rullest
EST100.3002.0 14141514161310
15.Dragon Warriors
Capas de Gloria Batalha
POR93.4001.0 16151615141515
16.The Essence of Baby Jane
RC de Oude Molen
NED94.1000.0 15161416151416



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.