-
On 28 July 2015 at 12:11 | updated 01 August 2015 at 10:39

2015 European Cup of Roller Artistic Skating in Dijon (France) - short programme results


2015 European Cup of Roller Artistic Skating in Dijon (France) - short programme results


The 2015 European Cup of Roller Artistic Skating was held in Dijon (France) from July 26 to 31. Here are the complete results of short programme..

Short Programme - Cadet Girls

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule12345
1Andrea Silva PascualESP79.90012.0 13121
2Beatriz VenturaPOR76.20010.0S.M.V.21438
3Lucrezia ManciniITA75.50010.0S.M.V.32544
4Claudia Martinez AsenjoESP75.8009.0S.M.V.54252
5Catarina AndradePOR76.2009.0S.M.V.45317
6Marie Eliza TermineITA71.8007.0 78683
7Alazne Oiarzun GomezESP68.9006.0 667105
8Giola BelloniITA69.2005.0 89866
9Lara SantosPOR65.7004.0 1010879
10Clarysse TournauxFRA64.5003.0 9710910
11Amy-Leigh RainbowGBR54.1002.0 1111111112
12Dulcie ReadGBR51.7001.0 1212121311
13Jade ThomasGBR51.0000.0 1313131213

Short Programme - Cadet Boys

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule12345
1Diogo CraveiroPOR78.7009.0
11111
2Danilo GelaoITA73.1008.0
22322
3Alex Medina GilESP70.9007.0
33253
4Alessio ColtellaITA70.5006.0
44434
5Luca InnocentiITA67.8005.0 
57745
6Joege Canales RodriguezESP64.6004.0
69577
7Claudio RusPOR65.8003.0
85668
8Iago Mendez FuentesESP63.2002.0 
76996
9Axel BrusqFRA62.1001.0 
98889
10Daniel WithersGBR50.2000.0
1010101010

Short Programme - Youth Girls

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule12345
1Tamara CadoriniITA78.90011.0 11132
2Eleonora ManchiniITA77.60010.0 24221
3Ana Rodriguez AlonsoESP76.2009.0 53413
4Suzie EtchartFRA75.3008.0 32545
5Naila Illescas GualdoESP73.6007.0 65374
6Alba Munoz PernaESP71.4006.0 47656
7Clarissa BellagambaITA69.8005.0 76767
8Axelle GuedonFRA65.7004.0 88988
9Elisa PapinFRA61.0003.0 9981010
10Taylor CottrellGBR60.9002.0 10101099
11Courtney LeeGBR55.7001.0 1211111211
12Leah WilliamsGBR56.3000.0 1112121112

Short Programme - Youth Boys

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule12345
1Pietro MarcattiliItal81.8005.0 21111
2Marc Chornet GraciaESP75.4004.0 12325
3Alessandro LiberatoreITA73.8003.0 33442
4Aleix Torres GomezESP73.2002.0 44234
5Pablo Sanchez CanoESP69.4001.0 55553
6Brice MontoussainFRA57.8000.0 66666

Short Programme - inline

Pos.NameNationPointsM.V.Rule123
1Silvia MaragoniITA46.6000.0 111

Our page of the event



Want to join the team? Email us!

Adv.